Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs


Grossbritannien Deutschland




Gale Bcs Fashion Babe Vom Westie-Waldhaus

Female    * 28.07.2015


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0053719
AVK: 98.39 %
Generationen: 5




Magic Moments With Casper Vom Märchengarten
*18.03.2012
VDH/KFT 24/0051223
Brait Nouz Grasshopper
*01.03.2001
VDH/KfT/24-40205 (RKF 1199664)
Raijaj Near To Moscow
*15.03.1997 FIN 30025/97
Tweed Taking Command
*01.03.1996 SKK S24234/86
Fleetwood Froot Loops
*11.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018308
Tweed Talking Of Roses
*16.06.1994 SKK S44783/94
Raijaj Aijaj
*28.05.1991 SF 32829/91
Prince William Of Clantartan
*23.11.1982 DKK 24826/83
Raijaj You're Welcome
*26.02.1987 SF 11600/87
Natasha of Susbridge
*21.07.1997 VDH/KfT/24-31372
Roger Moore Von Darscharia
*30.03.1995 NHSB 1994986
Trewen Tartan Ranger
*01.11.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0022964Ü
Remember Me Von Darscharia
NHSB 1749806
Violett Of Susbridge
*18.08.1989
VDH/KFT 24/0010707
Kevin Of Susbridge
*13.11.1984
VDH/KFT 24/0005547
My Minou Of Morningsky
*18.10.1986
VDH/KFT 24/0007179
Magic Like Heaven-Sent Vom Märchengarten
*06.01.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0043724
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
*24.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038218
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Bouncing Bonnie Thistle
*26.05.1995 KCR V4611402W01
Coco Chanel Von Steinberg
*29.07.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031607
Ashgate Connel
*28.12.1987
LOE 448201 (KCSB 2846BY)
Vallange Xmas Surprise
*10.12.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0025490
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
*20.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038605
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Mac Hars Of Bellevue
*19.05.1989 KCSB 4070CA
Wesscots Ballerina
*14.12.1991 KCR S0655105S01
Magic Mopsa Vom Märchengarten
*06.11.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023788
Trewen Tartan Ranger
*01.11.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0022964Ü
Magic Marillion Vom Märchengarten
*30.03.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0016954
Bärbell Treasure Love Vom Westie-Waldhaus
*22.04.2010
VDH/KFT 24/0049369
Bellevue Town Dj
*19.04.2008 NHSB 2735667
Gilbri Talk Of The Town
*23.04.2001 KCSB 0924CM
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
*22.12.1999
RN6254401 (KCSB 993CL)
Wikeland Connor
*31.03.1991
TR65590 (KCSB 703CD)
Ashgate Sonsie
*06.09.1996 KCSB 3790CH
Gilbri Dominique
*04.08.1997 KCSB 3309CK
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Gilbri Maid To Measure
*13.12.1993 KCR U1961902U02
Bellevue Specially Maid
*10.06.2004 KCR AE04686602
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Wesscots One Knight Stand
*05.08.1994 KCSB 3322CF
Krisma Keynote At Olac
*28.11.1990
Bellevue Tiger Lilly
*21.07.1999 KCSB 1264CL
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
*19.07.1995 KCSB 1666CH
Bellevue Sweet Charity
*23.06.1996 KCR W3781702W03
Alborada Fidji
*27.02.2008
VDH/KFT 24/0048025
Alborada No Va Mas
*16.10.2005 LOE 1599339
Alborada Duende
*15.09.2004 LOE 1505724
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Alborada Encantada
LOE 1420860
Alborada Bis A Bis
LOE 1350152
Alborada First Lord
*21.07.1994 LOE 656972
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Alborada Picardia
LOE 1472859
Alborada Joeux-Noel
LOE 1252566
Vallange Viking
*04.06.1994 LOE 863425
Alborada Magic-Dream
LOE 0980497
Alborada Pillinita
LOE 1315639
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Alborada Cenicienta
LOE 0733145

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






13 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe13.11.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Elisabeth Feuz
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe12.11.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Stefan Sinko
Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund, Westfalenhallen16.10.2016Junior classSG3 Kari Järvinnen
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle07.08.2016Junior classV3 Roberto Schill
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern09.07.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Best Junior Elisabeth Feuz
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Messehallen18.06.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Doppelausstellung der OG Kassel Gudensberg, Fritzlarerstr. 39, Sportpla12.06.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Best Junior Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh
Doppelausstellung der OG Kassel Gudensberg, Fritzlarerstr. 39, Sportpla11.06.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOS Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung Dormagen-Stürzelberg, Uferstraße 23, Vereinsgelände29.05.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Robert Blümel
Nationale RassehundeausstellungSaarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg16.05.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Steven Seymour
Internationale Ausstellung Saarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg15.05.2016Junior classV3 Michael Forte
Internationale AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen08.05.2016Junior classV4 Hans Grüttner
AusstellungHessen30.04.2016Junior classV3 Carole Garhöfer



Last update : 21.07.2024    Last website change : 23.05.2024


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com