Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs



Grossbritannien Deutschland




Esprit Westi's Vom Friesenhus

Female    * 05.05.2009


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0048446
IK: 1.96655 %
AVK: 56.47 %
Generationen: 8




I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
Impact Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.10.1993 LOF015479/02502
Jewel Box Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.07.1994 LOF017367/04113
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Incentivo De Cinoteca Nono
LOF023947/03236
Wesscots Over The Moon
*07.07.1991
VDH/KFT LOF011624/02487
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Souwick's Brett
NHSB 1740635
Caithness Puzzle
*29.04.1990 NHSB 1685209
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
N'gaston Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*02.11.1997 LOF027178/04014
Just A Poke Du Hameau Des Sources
*02.06.1994
LOF 17608 (LOE 1151948)
Jet Set Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*10.03.1994
LOF 3 W.H.W.016476/03781
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
*26.02.2002 PKR III-46041
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara
*15.04.2000 PKR III-42204
Olac Master Moontrotter
*11.09.1996 LOF 26554/3572
Misia Slaska Gwara
*11.01.1998 PKR III-38079
Alyssa Urwiska Szkocji
*13.04.1999 PKR III-39835
Shy Harry From Benary Heiderlen
*03.03.1993 PKR III-26164
Casandra Votantis
*21.11.1994 PKR III-29243
Caty Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*07.06.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045316
Leonhard's Johnny Guitar
*14.03.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041200
Leonhard's Troublemaker
*20.02.1997 CLP/WHW/2407/98
General's Lover Come Back
*20.11.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0026878
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
*24.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0025270
Leonhard's Luxus Liason
*29.08.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015241
Sonderdalen's Jessica
*14.01.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015283
Smash I'm Sparkling
*27.01.1982 SKK S21618/82
Sonderdalen's Jackielina
*16.01.1987 DKK 08076/87
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Wesscots Knight In Arms
*19.03.1992 KCSB 0704CD
Wesscots Knight F'lovin
*05.08.1990 KCR Q4392703Q03
Ashgate Braw Bricht Lass
*28.09.1988 KCR N6565903P01
Wesscots Jump F'joy
*29.03.1992 KCR S2014401S02
Ashgate Leckie
*12.05.1986 KCSB 4610BW
Ashgate Sanachan Of Wesscots
*14.08.1989 KCSB 0976CA
Cira Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*25.08.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040537
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Beach Boy At O'shelly Bay
*06.07.1994
NHSB 1999192 (AKC RM118456/01)
Llasara Lady-In-Waiting
NHSB 1976547
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Jaeva Aye-Gent At Olton
*13.08.1986 KCSB 0356BX
Olton Aye Lady D'aye
*08.12.1993 KCR U0823501U01
Fame Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*04.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037589
Buster Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030282
Leonhard's Tomkin
*03.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025037
White Elephant Tempest Tibby
*09.04.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019667
Zarah Vom Falkenberger Eck
*02.07.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033525
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Maedlyn Vom Falkenberger Eck
*02.08.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0017789

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






10 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Terrier AusstellungWerstenau17.04.2011Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Siv Jernhake
Rheinlandsieger - Ausstellung Rheinberg12.02.2011Intermediate classV2RVDH Friederike Kappacher
Terrier SpezialausstellungPaaren/Glien21.11.2010Intermediate classV2RVDH Katalin Radvanszky
Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren/Glien20.11.2010Intermediate classSG4 Monika Uhlikova
IZH Internationale ZuchtschauHannover Messegelände30.10.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Walther Jungblut
BundessiegerDortmund Westfalenhallen16.10.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Brigitta Hasselgren
OG Berlin Nord 2010Mittenwalde25.07.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Hans Grüttner
OG Berliner Himmelhunde 2010Mittenwalde-Ragow24.07.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Tatiana Deres-Tyagunova
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin01.05.2010Junior classV3 Francis G. Christensen
Nationale Rassehundeausstellung 2010Rheinberg28.02.2010Junior classV Erwin Deutscher



Last update : 26.05.2024    Last website change : 23.05.2024


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com