Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs



Grossbritannien Deutschland




Primadonna Von Tinsdal

Female    * 10.07.2022


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0057929
IK: 3.71281 %
AVK: 30.45 %
Generationen: 10




White Headline's Walter
*23.08.2015
VDH/KFT 24/0053755
Ed Hardy Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*05.05.2009
VDH/KFT 24/0048444
I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
*26.02.2002 PKR III-46041
Caty Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*07.06.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045316
Leonhard's Johnny Guitar
*14.03.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041200
Leonhard's Troublemaker
*20.02.1997 CLP/WHW/2407/98
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Cira Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*25.08.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040537
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Fame Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*04.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037589
White Headline's Bella
*19.03.2013
VDH/KFT 24/0051947
Tampa Bay Sunshine Celebration
*04.04.2010
VDH/KFT 24/0049748
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Inbreeding=0.39%
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Coconut Sunshine Celebration
*17.01.2004 SPKP 1068/05
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Ulrika Tresnovy Kvet
*24.03.2000
CLP/WHW/3238 (SPKP 820/01)
White Headline's Eternity
*01.10.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0046753
Misfits At Grandiflora
*16.06.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0046230
U Are The One Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*27.11.2003
LOF 944585/5942 (PKR.III-50511)
Fabulous Sophie From Grandiflora
PKR.III-51460
White Headline's Just For Fun
*13.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041699
L. A. Special Edition Vom Deipen Brook
*10.08.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037314
Lucky Star's O'Flanagan
*13.07.1998 VDH/KfT/24-33656
Sparkling Spirit Vertragus
*24.05.2019
VDH/KFT 24/0056522UE
Craft's Master Paulo
*10.12.2015 PKR.III-80128
Bocans Blade
*10.02.2013 KCSB1085CZ
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar
*19.07.2011
Walk The Line Vom Deipen Brook To Krisma
*10.07.2010 VDH/KfT/24-49667
Bocans Hot Stuff
*06.03.2007 KCSB 0104CU
Bocans Fancy That
*30.01.2009 KCSB 2747CW
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS
Bocans Skies The Limit
*10.01.2006 KCSB 1860CS
Craft's Master Born To Be Happy
*21.03.2013 LOP492262
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
*17.06.2007 NHSB 2660706
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
The Dashing Devil's Shining Jewel
*10.09.2002 NHSB 2411683
Armadale's Expect The Best
*01.02.2011 NHSB 2825818
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS
Armadale's Leading Lady
*28.08.2005 NHSB 2573683
Pride N Precious Born For Vertragus
*31.03.2016
PKR.III-79702 (ÖHZB/WHWT 3288)
Armadale's Leader Of The Game
*09.12.2008
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
*19.07.1995 KCSB 1666CH
Karamynd Play To The Crowd
*05.02.2003 KCSB 1393CR
Armadale's Leading Lady
*28.08.2005 NHSB 2573683
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
*22.12.1999
RN6254401 (KCSB 993CL)
Armadale's With A Personal Touch
NHSB 2332304
Catching Fire Vertragus
*15.06.2014
I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Inbreeding=0.39%
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Queenie Pai Vertragus
*03.05.2012 PKR.III-71221
Havasu Pai
*21.11.2005
PKR.III-64069 (KCSB 0614CT)
Precious Patsy Vertragus
*26.03.2007 PKR III-58675

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too I'm The Best Superbia mit 1.5625 %
Inbreeding too Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.9525 %






27 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Terrier-SpezialausstellungDorsten-Hervest, Alte Hervester Str. 15,09.06.2024Intermediate classV2RVDHRCACMeta FischbeckHans Grüttner
Europasieger Dogs & FunDortmund, Messe25.05.2024Intermediate classV3Meta FischbeckMichael Jouanchicot
Doppel - SpezialzuchtschauDormagen-Delhoven, Walter-Reuber-Weg 712.05.2024Intermediate classV2RVDHMeta FischbeckOlga Dolejsova
Doppel - SpezialzuchtschauDormagen-Delhoven, Walter-Reuber-Weg 711.05.2024Intermediate classV2RVDHRCACMeta FischbeckHans Grüttner
Terrier-Spezial AusstellungLudwigshafen, Teichgasse 33 / Hundesportverein01.05.2024Intermediate classV1VDHRCACMeta FischbeckFalk Siewert
Ortenau-Schau in OffenburgOffenburg Messehallen10.03.2024Intermediate classV2RVDHMeta FischbeckChristine Rossier
Herbstsieger-AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen05.11.2023Junior classV3Meta FischbeckAnnika Ulltweit-Moe
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen04.11.2023Junior classV1JVDHJCACJCACIBBundesjugendsiegerMeta FischbeckVibeke Rordam
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-201.10.2023Junior classV1JVDHJCACJCACIBBester JunghundMeta FischbeckRainer Jacobs
Gemeinschaftsausstellung NRW SiegerHürth, Decksteiner Str., K.S. Windhundverein17.09.2023Junior classV1JVDHJCACNRW Jugendsieger, Bester JunghundMeta FischbeckRegina Blessing
Black & White Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 4, Hotel Res. Zur Rennbahn03.09.2023Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACMeta FischbeckBergit Coady-Kabel
Black & White Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 4, Hotel Res. Zur Rennbahn02.09.2023Junior classSG4Meta FischbeckBranislav Rajic
Internationale AusstellungOldenburg, Weser-Ems-Halle06.08.2023Junior classV1JVDHJCACJCACIBMeta FischbeckRainer Jacobs
Hund & Katz German Winner Show OpenAirGelsenkirchen, Windhundstadion Emscherbruch30.07.2023Junior classV3Meta FischbeckFrauke Hinsch
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen09.07.2023Junior classV4Meta FischbeckFalk Siewert
KfT SpezialausstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen08.07.2023Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACMeta FischbeckAnne Tove Strande
Spezial-TerrieraustellungDorsten-Hervest, Alte Hervester Str.1521.05.2023Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOSBester JunghundMeta FischbeckElly Weijenborg-Weggemanns
Frühjahrssieger-Ausstellung, Hund & KatzDortmund, Messe13.05.2023Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACMeta FischbeckChristina Dyna Rasmussen
Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund, Hund & KatzDortmund12.05.2023Junior classSG3Meta FischbeckVesa Lehtonen
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin, Hundehäger Weg, DVG Hundesportplatz30.04.2023Junior classV3Meta FischbeckDagmar Klein
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin, Hundehäger Weg, DVG Hundesportplatz29.04.2023Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACMeta FischbeckVesa Lehtonen
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLingen / Emslandhallen, Lindenstraße 24a22.04.2023Junior classV Meta FischbeckErwin Deutscher
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungScützenhalle Maschen, Maschener Schützenstr. 5002.04.2023Puppy classVV12.Best JüngstenMeta FischbeckFalk Siewert
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungSchützenhalle Maschen, Maschener Schützenstr. 5001.04.2023Puppy classVV12.Best JüngstenMeta FischbeckJulia Geller
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBornheim-Hersel, Rheinhalle11.12.2022Minor classVV1Meta FischbeckReinhard Ritz
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren20.11.2022Minor classVV1Best Baby, BIS-PuppyMeta FischbeckSvein Erik Biomes
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren19.11.2022Minor classVV1Best Baby in ShowMeta FischbeckJulia Geller



Last update : 11.06.2024    Last website change : 23.05.2024


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com