Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Shining Star Of Nightingale     Female    * 22.02.2021


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0057098

breeder: Petra Slavik, Of Nightingale




Happy Hero Of Nightingale
*10.11.2009 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048907

Happy Hero Of Nightingale
Leonhard's Time Traxx
*19.07.2007 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0046592
Inbreeding=6.25%
Leonhard's Special Fighter
*31.05.2004 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0042852
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Leonhard's Taboo
*28.08.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0039060
Darllow White Oleander
*10.07.2000 CLP/WHW/3362
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.195%
Polline White Oleander
*13.08.1997 CLP 2284/00
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Wesscots Knight In Arms
*19.03.1992 KCSB 0704CD
Wesscots Jump F'joy
*29.03.1992 KCR S2014401S02
Kim Of White Avalanche
*13.01.2008 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0047075
Picott Happy Naux
*01.01.2006 CLP 5345
The Dashing Devil's Still The One
*30.08.2002 NHSB 2412423
Olac Moonflyer
*25.10.1999 NHSB 2275388
Wesscots Encore
*17.07.1998 NHSB 2225018
Merry Happy Naux
*23.01.1998 CLP 2471/99
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Hanni Happy Naux
*01.04.1996 CLP 1707/98
Honey Of White Avalanche
*24.11.2004 PL-1
VDH/KFT 24/0043423
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Leonhard's Promise Of Love
*18.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037284
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.195%
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Nevada Of Nightingale
*12.01.2017
VDH/KFT 24/0054703

Nevada Of Nightingale
Pilgrim Devil In Disguise
*07.07.2012 CMO-0
LOF 68267/7882 (PKR III-71057)
Agent Cornus Adoxa
*07.02.2006 PKR III-56181 CMO-0
Ashgate Cornus
*10.10.2004 PKR III-53935
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Viola Viva Adoxa
*21.11.2003 PKR.III-51643
Gadget Boy Flammeus
PKR.III-34296
Fanny Girl Verbena
PKR.III-34297
Total Devil In Disguise
*31.10.2009 PKR III-65153
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
*02.09.2007 CMO-0
CLP/WHW/5924 (PKR III-60383)
Cromwell White Oleander
*26.06.2000 CLP 3342/01
Kitty Blataj
*24.08.1999 CLP 3064
Arvena Mordor
*09.12.2005 PKR III-55318
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
Hoffy Mordor
*27.11.2003 PKR III-50148
Gibbs Du Domaine De Hohenstaufen
*10.04.2011 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0052832Ü (LOF 64249/12148)
Leonhard's Time Traxx
*19.07.2007 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0046592
Inbreeding=6.25%
Leonhard's Special Fighter
*31.05.2004 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0042852
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.195%
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Leonhard's Taboo
*28.08.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0039060
Darllow White Oleander
*10.07.2000 CLP/WHW/3362
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
D'jee Du Blochmont
*26.07.2008 LOF 57070/11075
C'zack De La Robiniere
LOF 53450/6608
Oscar De La Robiniere
LOF 30465/4694
Urielle De La Robiniere
LOF 43266/8780
A' Chloe De La Robiniere
LOF 49723/10162
Tweed Toscanini
LOF 40417/5204
Top Model De La Robiniere
*09.04.2002 LOF 39940/8313

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Leonhard's Time Traxx mit 6.25 %
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 6.64 %






14 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe Rheinstetten, Messeallee 113.11.2022Open classV1VDHPetra SlavikMuriel Fröhlich
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe Rheinstetten, Messeallee 112.11.2022Open classV1VDHRCACRCACIBPetra SlavikChristine Rossier
International Dog ShowMaastricht18.09.2022Intermediate classV1Petra SlavikGoran Dojchinoski
International Dog ShowLuxembourg04.09.2022Intermediate classV1CACLCACIBPetra SlavikTina Taulos
International Dog ShowLuxembourg03.09.2022Intermediate classV2RCACLPetra SlavikWalther Jungblut
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße28.08.2022Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIBPetra SlavikM. Möller-Sieber
Spezial - Ausstellung für TerrierBensheim-Feldheim,Langwadenstr. Hundeplatz14.08.2022Intermediate classV1VDHRCACPetra SlavikWalter Berghäuser
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2207.08.2022Intermediate classV1VDHCACPetra SlavikGoran Dojchinoski
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2206.08.2022Intermediate classV1VDHCACPetra SlavikJane Serafimov
Ortenau-SchauMesse Offenburg-Ortenau, Schutterwälder Straße 317.07.2022Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOSPetra SlavikHorst Kliebenstein
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße10.07.2022Intermediate classSG1Petra SlavikElisabeth Feuz
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße09.07.2022Intermediate classV1VDHRCACPetra SlavikRainer Jacobs
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen10.04.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACPetra SlavikKatalin Radvanszky
KfT SpezialausstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen09.04.2022Junior classV3Petra SlavikHarold Quigg



Last update : 27.01.2023    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com