Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Hope For Love White Flame     Female    * 13.12.2020


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0056981
IK: 1.4571 %
AVK: 59.22 %
Generationen: 8




Right Now Sunshine Celebration
*08.04.2017 CMO-0
VDH/KFT NHSB 3120083 (SPKP 1524)
White Villan King Of Hearts
*01.03.2014 FI38411/14 CMO-0
White Villan Warrior
*24.04.2007 FIN40918/7
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Markstown Mr Havasu
*18.03.2003
KCSB 0500CQ/RKF 1567650
Brait Nouz Tomorrow Ticket
*30.01.2000 RKF 1061311
Whitebriar Jaunt To Minna
*15.01.2003
Braemar Wild Clansman
Whitebriar Just A Peach
Everybody Look At Me Agidor
*15.09.2011 PKR.III-69411
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
*02.09.2007 CMO-0
CLP/WHW/5924 (PKR III-60383)
Cromwell White Oleander
*26.06.2000 CLP 3342/01
Kitty Blataj
*24.08.1999 CLP 3064
Bora Bora Of Agidor
*17.07.2009 PKR.III-64517
Agent Cornus Adoxa
*07.02.2006 PKR III-56181 CMO-0
Grace Buck Adoxa
*15.08.2006
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
*19.06.2015 SPKP 1463
Spirit Of Mine Sunshine Celebration
*06.12.2008 SPKP 1321/10 CMO-0
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Mine
*21.10.2003 NHSB 2478589
Bellevue Careless Spirit
*11.01.2002 NHSB 2375118
Ashgate Bellaty
*04.08.2000 NHSB 2428721
Coconut Sunshine Celebration
*17.01.2004 SPKP 1068/05
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Ulrika Tresnovy Kvet
*24.03.2000
CLP/WHW/3238 (SPKP 820/01)
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
*01.04.2012
Karamynd Goes To Star West
*15.12.2009 CLP/WHW/6826 CMO-0
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS CMO-0
Karamynd Take A Bow
*13.10.2006
Brait Nouz Dvd
*28.11.2005 SPKP/1378
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Havasu Just For Bright Nose
*12.09.2003 RKF 1567649
Snowdrops White Flame
*13.02.2018
VDH/KFT 24/0055399
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine
*15.11.2015 NHSB 3024723
Bocans Backin Business
*07.06.2012
NHSB 2953807 (KCR AP02966001)
Bogarhazi Zuckini
*12.09.2009
JR 71967 (KCR AM0901640)
Straus Of Surprise
*23.05.2006 JR 71270
Bogarhazi Illusion
*08.12.2005 JR 70852 WT
Ucan't Catcher By Bocans
*25.05.2010 KCR AL02322205
Bellevue Knight Catcher At Bocans
*18.01.2008 KCSB 0042CV
Pretty Princess Daisy
*06.03.2008 KCR AJ01499903
The Dashing Devil's To Hot To Handle
*25.12.2012
Surprise Westie Firecracker
*27.02.2011
NHSB 2859366 (MET.WHWT. 4468/11)
Rolling Dancer Of Surprise
*20.01.2009 PL-1 CMO-0
MET.Whwt.3876/9 (JR 73237WT)
Peaches And Cream Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 2658/07
The Dashing Devil's Tinkerbell
*01.02.2010 NHSB 2781086
Bellevue Spirit Catcher
*21.07.2006 NHSB 2742289
The Dashing Devil's Snapshot
*28.12.2004 NHSB 2539626
Smalltalk White Flame
*03.02.2013 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0051861
Cilvisund's Contador
*23.08.2009 DKK 16797/2009 CMO-0
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
*17.06.2007 NHSB 2660706
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
The Dashing Devil's Shining Jewel
*10.09.2002 NHSB 2411683
Cilvisund's Capella
*10.12.2005 DKK 00216/2006
Cilvisund's Chess
DKK 21439/99
Cilvisund's Ceres
*26.05.2002 DKK 10317/2002
Mc Muffin White Flame
*23.01.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0049151
Bellevue Town Dj
*19.04.2008 NHSB 2735667
Gilbri Talk Of The Town
*23.04.2001 KCSB 0924CM
Bellevue Specially Maid
*10.06.2004 KCR AE04686602
History White Flame
*30.09.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0046801
Peacemaker White Flame
*10.10.2005 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0044589
Miss Molly White Flame
*31.08.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043175

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






15 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2207.08.2022Intermediate classV3 Goran Dojchinoski
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2206.08.2022Intermediate classV2RVDH Jane Serafimov
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen10.04.2022Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOSKlub Jugendsieger, Bester Junghund Katalin Radvanszky
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum20.03.2022Junior classV3 Hans Peter Lauber
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum19.03.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Rainer Jacobs
Doppel - Spezial - Ausstellung für TerrierWeilheim, Wessobrunner Str. 8, Hochlandhalle24.10.2021Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Gerhard Pöllinger
Doppel - Spezial - Ausstellung für TerrierWeilheim, Wessobrunner Str. 8, Hochlandhalle23.10.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Torsten Himmrich
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler, Allenfeldhalle26.09.2021Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Corinne Cardinal
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler, Allenfeldhalle25.09.2021Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Pierre Tricqueneaux
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk19.09.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBBester Junghund Nedim Suta
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk18.09.2021Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Alpay Özkan
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße08.08.2021Puppy classVV5 Jens Ruck
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße07.08.2021Puppy classVV5 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2021Puppy classVV1 Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße31.07.2021Puppy classVV1 Falk Siewert



Last update : 08.08.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com