Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Snowflower Little Mambo     Male    * 20.05.2019


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0056139




The Dashing Devil's One Direction
*24.03.2015
NHSB 2998890 (DKKK 06426/2016)
Surprise Westie Firecracker
*27.02.2011
NHSB 2859366 (MET.WHWT. 4468/11)
Rolling Dancer Of Surprise
*20.01.2009
MET.Whwt.3876/9 (JR 73237WT)
Rolling Rock Of Surprise
*18.05.2006
MET.Whwt.2097/6 (COR 2759-07/085)
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Heroin Of Surprise
Pirouette Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 202/05
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
Peaches And Cream Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 2658/07
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*25.01.2005
LOF 47664 (MET.WHWT 1031/H/05)
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Puzzle Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 2405/00
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
Golyo-B.i.s. Of Surprise
The Dashing Devil's Dutch Diva
*01.02.2011
Bellevue Town Dj
*19.04.2008 NHSB 2735667
Gilbri Talk Of The Town
*23.04.2001 KCSB 0924CM
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
Gilbri Dominique
Bellevue Specially Maid
*10.06.2004 KCR AE04686602
Krisma Streetwise
Inbreeding=0.59%
Bellevue Tiger Lilly
Inbreeding=0.39%
The Dashing Devil's Snapshot
*28.12.2004 NHSB 2539626
Kergilliack Konstantine By Ashgate
*17.12.1996 NHSB 2075435
Ashgate Hielan Laddie
Kergilliack Kandy Tuft
Wesscots Encore
*17.07.1998 NHSB 2225018
Wesscots One Knight Stand
Inbreeding=0.2%
Wesscots Joyous
Danskots Lou Lou
*22.01.2015
VDH/KFT 24/0053795Ü (DKK 02878/2015)
Emerald White Oleander
DKK 02759/2006
Bellevue Airborne
*03.03.2002 LOF 45860/5841
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Inbreeding=0.39%
Wesscots One Knight Stand
Inbreeding=0.2%
Krisma Keynote At Olac
Bellevue Tiger Lilly
*21.07.1999 KCSB 1264CL
Inbreeding=0.39%
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
Bellevue Sweet Charity
Qwappine White Oleander
CLP 4263/05
Havasu High Exposure
*16.03.2001 DKK 17211/2001
Glenveagh Mr Music Man
Havasu Honesty
Polline White Oleander
*13.08.1997 CLP 2284/00
Wesscots Knight F'dancin
Wesscots Moet D'Chandon
Fonsskov's Akita
*24.01.2010
VDH/KFT 24/00505090
Havasu High Tech
*21.12.2006 KCSB 3502CT
Havasu Pai
*21.11.2005
PKR.III-64069 (KCSB 0614CT)
Markstown Mr Havasu
Havasu Hells Angel
Charosmack Cracked Ice Over Havasu
*12.12.2001 KCSB 3522CN
Krisma Streetwise
Inbreeding=0.59%
Charosmack Clear Dreams
Fonsskov's Neja
DKK 10861/2006
Snedronningen's Take That
DKK 08289/2004
Karamynd The Fortune Teller
Snedronningen's Fashion Chick
Fonsskov's Unnie
DKK 09457/99
Wesscots Knight In Cognito
Fonsskov's Melanie
Inbreeding too Krisma Streetwise mit 0.59 %
Inbreeding too Bellevue Tiger Lilly mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots One Knight Stand mit 0.2 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.18 %




16 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2204.09.2021Open classV1VDHCAC Walter Berghäuser
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße08.08.2021Open classV1VDHRCAC Jens Ruck
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße07.08.2021Open classOB5 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße31.07.2021Open classOB5 Falk Siewert
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk13.09.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Rainer Jacobs
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk12.09.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof06.09.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Jens Ruck
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof05.09.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Falk Siewert
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Gerda van Stuivenberg
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße15.08.2020Junior classSG1 Jochen Eberhardt
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße02.08.2020Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Reinhard Ritz
ErzgebirgsspezialausstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2020Puppy classVV1 Sonia Pagani
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum01.02.2020Puppy classVV1Best Jüngsten Kerstin Buss
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren24.11.2019Puppy classVV1 Frauke Korte
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren23.11.2019Puppy classVV1 Sean Delmar
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg, Reiterhof Schack22.09.2019Minor classVV1 Gerda van Stuivenberg



Last update : 22.10.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com