Steinwestie

Westies in Show

wishes a good and
successful show year 2021


Information about dogs





Bogarhazi Bomb     Male    * 30.11.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055543Ü (JR 81130 WT)




Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
*08.07.2015
Bocans Backin Business
*07.06.2012
NHSB 2953807 (KCR AP02966001)
Bogarhazi Zuckini
*12.09.2009
JR 71967 (KCR AM0901640)
Straus Of Surprise
*23.05.2006 JR 71270
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
Bogarhazi Illusion
*08.12.2005 JR 70852 WT
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Knight
Bogarhazi Una
Ucan't Catcher By Bocans
*25.05.2010 KCR AL02322205
Bellevue Knight Catcher At Bocans
*18.01.2008 KCSB 0042CV
Bellevue Spirit Catcher
Bellevue Honey Bee
Pretty Princess Daisy
*06.03.2008 KCR AJ01499903
Bocans Top Gun
Spearmount Everlasting
Bogarhazi Just For Fun
*22.03.2011 JR 72367
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
*15.04.2009 SPKP/1332
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Bounty Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*06.08.2006 SPKP 1246/08
Ace Of Hearts Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Sixieme Sens Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Bogarhazi Gost
*31.03.2005 JR 70700
White Diamond O'La La Nomen Est Omen
*18.08.2000 JR 70339
Rishtte Conrad By Ashgate
Ashgate Girl Of Zsuzsa
Bogarhazi Top Secret
*31.12.2000 JR 70178
Life Style Of Surprise
Love Affair Of Bogarhazi
Surprise Westie Royal Romance
*24.12.2013 JR 73144
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
Ashgate Arum Lily
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
Surprise Westie Punch Cocco
*08.03.2011 JR 72835Wt
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
Leonhard's Percya
Lazydays Tässä Ässä
*29.09.2006 MET 3562/H/08
Leonhard's Pearldiver
*02.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038177
Ashgate Och Aye Its
Leonhard's Percya
Lazydays Daydreamer
*10.06.2004 FIN 39140/04
Seedwe's Sound Of Bellini For Who's
Lazydays Lucky You
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %




25 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße02.08.2020Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Reinhard Ritz
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2020Champion classV1RCAC Jens Ruck
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen11.10.2019Champion classV3 Frank Kane
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Intermediate classV1VDH Andrej Kisliakov
AlpensiegerInnsbruck, Messegelände18.08.2019Intermediate classV1CACACACIBBOB Kerstin Buss
IHA InnsbruckInnsbruck, Messegelände17.08.2019Intermediate classV1CACARCACIB Alena Auerbach
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Open classV1CACCACIBBOS Olga Sinko
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Open classV1CAC Jose Vidal Montero
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum14.07.2019Open classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Hans Peter Lauber
Nationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.07.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Goran Gladic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände02.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Alpay Özkan
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Patricia de Coning
Europasieger Ausstellung, Hund & KatzDortmund, Messe19.05.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACEuropajugendsieger, Best Junior Nataliia Korneieva
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Mette Sorum
Jubiläums Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen28.04.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACJunior Club Winner Jul Hamlot
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena13.04.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Hanne Laine Jenssen
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Thomas Hehir
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBBester Junghund Rainer Jacobs
Bundessieger-AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen18.11.2018Junior classSG4 Elena Agafonova
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe11.11.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Rainer Jacobs
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe10.11.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Elfriede Heidecker
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof01.09.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Jens Ruck
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen22.07.2018Puppy classVV1 Richard Allen
Spezialausstellung für TerrierDautphetal, Im Irrlachenfeld 15.07.2018Puppy classVV1 Katalin Radvanszky



Last update : 10.02.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com