Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs




Ole Von Den Blauen Bergen

Ole Von Den Blauen Bergen     Male    * 12.04.2018


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055470
IK: 0.4881 %
AVK: 76.98 %
Generationen: 6




Love Affair With Lady World
*10.10.2012 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0052156Ü (PKR.III-72124)
Al'fred Playing For White Gallardo
*22.02.2009 CLP/WHW/6418/10
CMO-0
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS CMO-0
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
*19.07.1995 KCSB 1666CH
Ashgate Bern Era
*23.10.1992 KCSB 3241CD
Bellevue Ring Leader Of Bournehaven
*07.07.1993 KCR T4069702T03
Karamynd Play To The Crowd
*05.02.2003 KCSB 1393CR
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Hopecharm Full Of Deelite At Karamynd
*24.07.2000 KCSB 3424CM
Leila Al-Moktar
*07.08.2006 CLP/WHW/5520/09
Speedy Gonzales Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*24.05.2001 PKR III-44839
Relax-Max Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.02.2000 LOF033774/04722
Punch Coco Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.12.1999 LOF033211/07092
Chiara Al-Moktar
*20.07.2004 CLP/WHW/4845/05
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Farah Baby Al-Moktar
*14.04.2001 CLP/WHW/3636/2
Alita Awelp
*16.08.2005 PKR.III-54902
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
N'gaston Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*02.11.1997 LOF027178/04014
Just A Poke Du Hameau Des Sources
*02.06.1994
LOF 17608 (LOE 1151948)
Jet Set Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*10.03.1994
LOF 3 W.H.W.016476/03781
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Lira Biala Obsesja
PKR.III-50079
Speedy Gonzales Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*24.05.2001 PKR III-44839
Relax-Max Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.02.2000 LOF033774/04722
Punch Coco Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.12.1999 LOF033211/07092
Bajka Strzal W Dziesiatke
PKR.III-43023
Hobo Od Playboya
*12.03.1992
White Wendy Spanga
Emilie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*16.12.2012 PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0051745
Lenny Von Den Blauen Bergen
*09.03.2006 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0045024
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
*22.05.1990 KCSB 1978CB
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
*25.01.1992 KCR S1831301S02
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
*21.04.1990 KCSB 1979CB
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
*18.05.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0022654
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
*22.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018381
Ricarda Von Den Blauen Bergen
*14.12.2008 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048016
Who's Montecillo
*24.10.2004 FIN 10578/05
Alborada Magister
*27.01.2002 LOE 1317338
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Who's Hide'n'seek
*19.05.2001 FIN 29637/01
Domaroy Countryman
*14.09.1996 KCR X0317103X01
Who's Santa Lucia
*29.11.1998 FIN 11768/99
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
*18.05.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0022654
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
*22.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018381

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






13 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof06.09.2020Open classV1VDHRCAC Jens Ruck
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 725.07.2020Open classV1VDHCACBOB Falk Siewert
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof08.09.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof07.09.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Leos Jancik
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Junior classV1German Junior Winner Andrej Kisliakov
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen24.08.2019Intermediate classV1VDH Torsten Himmrich
AusstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße04.08.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
DoppelausstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße03.08.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Falk Siewert
Nationales Rassehunde-Meeting Schloß MeisdorfMeisdorf, Allee 522.06.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Falk Siewert
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 716.06.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Falk Siewert
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 715.06.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Kerstin Buss
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Patricia de Coning
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena13.04.2019Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Hanne Laine Jenssen



Last update : 15.12.2021    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com