Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Right Now Sunshine Celebration     Male    * 08.04.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT NHSB 3120083 (SPKP 1524)
IK: 4.7329 %
AVK: 31.57 %
Generationen: 10




White Villan King Of Hearts
*01.03.2014 FI38411/14 CMO-0
White Villan Warrior
*24.04.2007 FIN40918/7
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Markstown Mr Havasu
*18.03.2003
KCSB 0500CQ/RKF 1567650
Charosmack Cristmas Craker For Cooley
*15.12.2001
Inbreeding=0.195%
Fireside Lass
*28.08.2000 KCR AB00896601
Brait Nouz Tomorrow Ticket
*30.01.2000 RKF 1061311
Sonnyboy Of Jeryco
LOSH 739023
Funny Face Tiffin
*21.03.1998
RKF 52 (VDH/KFT 24/0032758)
Whitebriar Jaunt To Minna
*15.01.2003
Braemar Wild ClansmanWhitebriar Junkyard Dog
Braermar Highland Dancer
Whitebriar Just A PeachFarlowe Of Jura
Shanraer Flora Dora
Everybody Look At Me Agidor
*15.09.2011 PKR.III-69411
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
*02.09.2007 CMO-0
CLP/WHW/5924 (PKR III-60383)
Cromwell White Oleander
*26.06.2000 CLP 3342/01
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.39%
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Kitty Blataj
*24.08.1999 CLP 3064
Michael Happy Naux
*23.01.1998 CLP/WHW/2468/99
Inbreeding=0.195%
Aida Paladium West
*27.03.1998 CLP/WHW/2526/99
Bora Bora Of Agidor
*17.07.2009 PKR.III-64517
Agent Cornus Adoxa
*07.02.2006 PKR III-56181 CMO-0
Ashgate Cornus
*10.10.2004 PKR III-53935
Viola Viva Adoxa
*21.11.2003 PKR.III-51643
Grace Buck Adoxa
*15.08.2006
Alborada Buck
*05.12.2002 PKR III-49107
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Love
*21.10.2003 PKR.III-51111
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
*19.06.2015 SPKP 1463
Spirit Of Mine Sunshine Celebration
*06.12.2008 SPKP 1321/10 CMO-0
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Mine
*21.10.2003 NHSB 2478589
Bellevue Careless Spirit
*11.01.2002 NHSB 2375118
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
*19.07.1995 KCSB 1666CH
Wesscots Second T'none
*05.05.1997 KCR X4413201X04
Ashgate Bellaty
*04.08.2000 NHSB 2428721
Ashgate Bern Era
*23.10.1992 KCSB 3241CD
Ashgate Weem
*23.05.2001 KCR Y1648504Y02
Coconut Sunshine Celebration
*17.01.2004 SPKP 1068/05
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.39%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ulrika Tresnovy Kvet
*24.03.2000
CLP/WHW/3238 (SPKP 820/01)
Michael Happy Naux
*23.01.1998 CLP/WHW/2468/99
Inbreeding=0.195%
Patty Star Franke
*06.02.1996 CLP 1629/97
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
*01.04.2012
Karamynd Goes To Star West
*15.12.2009 CLP/WHW/6826 CMO-0
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS CMO-0
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
*19.07.1995 KCSB 1666CH
Karamynd Play To The Crowd
*05.02.2003 KCSB 1393CR
Karamynd Take A Bow
*13.10.2006
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Karamynd Paws For Applause
*05.02.2003
Brait Nouz Dvd
*28.11.2005 SPKP/1378
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Markstown Mr Havasu
*18.03.2003
KCSB 0500CQ/RKF 1567650
Brait Nouz Tomorrow Ticket
*30.01.2000 RKF 1061311
Havasu Just For Bright Nose
*12.09.2003 RKF 1567649
Charosmack Cristmas Craker For Cooley
*15.12.2001
Inbreeding=0.195%
Havasu Humber Lady
*01.12.1996 KCSB 3661CJ

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Brait Nouz Yukatan mit 1.5625 %
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding too Michael Happy Naux mit 0.195 %
Inbreeding too Charosmack Cristmas Craker For Cooley mit 0.195 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 2.3425 %






9 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen11.10.2019Open classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Frank Kane
Spezial-TerrieraustellungDorsten-Hervest, Alte Hervester Str.1530.06.2019Open classV1VDHCACBOB Yvonne van den Bogert
LKV DogshowGenk Limburghal13.01.2019Intermediate classV1RCACRCACIB Roger Barenne
Amsterdam WinnerAmsterdam15.12.2018Junior classV1CACBOS Ekaterina Senashenko
Internationale AusstellungDortmund Westfalenhallen16.11.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Torsten Himmrich
World Dog ShowAmsterdam10.08.2018Junior classV1 Gonzalbo Lorenzo Maite
Benelux Winner ShowAmsterdam09.08.2018Junior classV1 Delmar Sean
De HanzeshowZwolle24.06.2018Junior classV1RCAC M. Möller-Sieber
Rashondententoonstelling De PinkstershowVenray NL20.05.2018Junior classV2 Iveta Novakova



Last update : 08.08.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com