Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Greta-Georgina Of Summerwind     Female    * 25.10.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055221




Hopecharm Space Cowboy
*04.10.2013 KCR AR01578901 CMO-0
Hopecharm Major Luke
*13.03.2006 KCR AG03326701 CMO-0
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Oniro De Vallbonica
*08.01.1993 LOE 0552023
Alborada Mio-Cid
*08.04.1991 LOF 13697/1909
Picara De Pasbanugar
LOE 397527
Alborada Neus
*21.02.1994
LOF 19411 (LOE 0611019)
Ashgate Connel
*28.12.1987
LOE 448201 (KCSB 2846BY)
Estela-Matutina De Vallbonica
LOE 397328
Hopecharm Girl Hona Mission
*22.02.2003 KCSB 3625CP
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Rotella The Fezzant Plucka
*15.03.1992 KCSB 0383CE
Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm
*23.10.1998 KCR Z1098402Z02
Westfire City Girl At Hopecharm
*14.11.2001 KCR AD00076802
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Bellevue Tainted Love
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Inbreeding=6.25%
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Braemar Highland Rebel
Baldovan Winter Sweet
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Alborada Garcihernandez
*18.07.1995 LOE 750881
Lord's Wain Lippy
*18.09.1995
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Oniro De Vallbonica
*08.01.1993 LOE 0552023
Alborada Neus
*21.02.1994
LOF 19411 (LOE 0611019)
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Anakyn Du Royaume De Sky
*01.04.2005 LOF 47923
Hopecharm Init T Winit
*29.05.2004
Mrs. Merry Lou Vom Paradise Of Wind
*06.06.2014 PL-1
VDH/KFT 24/0052898
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001 CMO-0
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Inbreeding=6.25%
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Jaimi Magic Blataj
*22.10.2011 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0051045
Basic Blataj
CLP/WHW/4449/04
Lucky Star's A'magic Power
*21.05.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038712
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Fleetwood Fortune Cookie
*24.04.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0022425
Odette Blataj
*05.02.2001 CLP/WHW/3564/03
Sammuel White Oleander
*30.08.1998 CLP/WHW/2692/00
Aida Paladium West
*27.03.1998 CLP/WHW/2526/99
Alessandra Blataj
*02.08.2003 CLP/WHW/4448/06
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Quenesis Blataj
*27.04.2001 CLP 3640/02
Michael Happy Naux
*23.01.1998 CLP/WHW/2468/99
Josephine Blataj
CLP 2852/00

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton mit 6.25 %
Inbreeding too Lord's Wain Major Thompson mit 0.78125 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 7.03125 %






17 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk11.09.2022Open classV1VDH Ghita Jensen
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk10.09.2022Open classV4 Lillian Lleton
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk12.09.2020Open classV2RVDH Kerstin Buss
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Open classV2RVDH Gerda van Stuivenberg
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg, Reiterhof Schack22.09.2019Intermediate classSG3 Gerda van Stuivenberg
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände02.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Alpay Özkan
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDH Patricia de Coning
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Mette Sorum
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße11.05.2019Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Tinna Grubbe
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Thomas Hehir
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3709.09.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Suzanna Vestovsek Matakokvic
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3708.09.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Tina Sterguljc Krusic
DoppelausstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße04.08.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Leos Jancik
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände17.06.2018Puppy classVV1 Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände16.06.2018Puppy classVV1 Marko Lepasaar
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße06.05.2018Puppy classVV1BIS Puppy Elzbieta Chwalibog
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße05.05.2018Puppy classVV1 Malgorzata Zakrzewska



Last update : 29.11.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com