Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Yummy Blataj     Male    * 10.02.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055190Ü (CLP WHW8301)
IK: 1.89878 %
AVK: 32.97 %
Generationen: 9




Alborada Bittman
*18.06.2014 CLP/WHW/7914/15
CMO-0
Alborada Federer
*26.02.2011 LOE 2032341 CMO-0
Alborada No Va Mas
*16.10.2005 LOE 1599339 CMO-0
Alborada Duende
*15.09.2004 LOE 1505724
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Alborada Encantada
LOE 1420860
Alborada Bis A Bis
LOE 1350152
Alborada First Lord
*21.07.1994 LOE 656972
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Alborada Maka
*21.02.2008 LOE 1800815
Alborada Don Juan
*02.01.2005 LOE 1519760
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Alborada Sheerka
*18.10.2002 LOE 1350150
Alborada Yo Te Dire
*01.04.2004 LOE 1472872
Alborada Aristokrat
*16.11.1999 LOE 1192120
Alborada Airosa
LOE 1287158
Alborada Keona
LOE 2155258
Alborada Kiran
*12.11.2006 LOE 1695104 CMO-0
Alborada Tolstoi
*21.12.2001 LOE 1301992
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Alborada Karenina
*16.11.1999 LOE 1193661
Alborada Finesse
*30.04.2003 LOE 1390942
Alborada Harold
*03.02.2002 LOE 1310520
Alborada Glamour
*15.11.1999 LOE 1193682
Alborada Somarriba
*25.11.2011 LOE 2082294
Alborada Rock Star
CMO-0
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
Alborada Anxeneta
*07.04.2007 LOE 1710493
Alborada Mistica
*01.11.2007
Alborada Don Juan
*02.01.2005 LOE 1519760
Alborada Margacena
LOE 1486972
Kaylenn Blataj
*12.03.2012 CLP/WHW/7255 PL-0
CMO-0
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
Impact Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.10.1993 LOF015479/02502
Jewel Box Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.07.1994 LOF017367/04113
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Incentivo De Cinoteca Nono
LOF023947/03236
Wesscots Over The Moon
*07.07.1991
VDH/KFT LOF011624/02487
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Souwick's Brett
NHSB 1740635
Caithness Puzzle
*29.04.1990 NHSB 1685209
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Tacco Of Surprise
*11.06.2006 CLP 5636/08
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
*19.02.1999 MET 7839/99
Wesscots Fly By Knight
*10.09.1996 NHSB 2075677
Wesscots One Knight Stand
*05.08.1994 KCSB 3322CF
Wesscots Jus F'joy
*11.11.1994 KCR V0838504V01
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
MET 1617/96
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
White Diamond O'La La Made In Lenzie
MET 730/94
Pepsi Of Surprise
MET 2403/00
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
*11.05.1995 PKR.III-44432
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Lymehills Take Notice Of Westwhip
*08.10.1993 KCR U0889704U01
Golyo-B.i.s. Of Surprise
*03.03.1997 MET.WHWT 2855/97
Bellevue Special Attraction Of Ashgate
*24.09.1994 MET 1795/H/96
White Diamond O'La La Mimocza
MET 1337/95

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






20 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof07.09.2019Open classV2RVDH Leos Jancik
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum14.07.2019Open classV2RVDH Hans Peter Lauber
Nationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.07.2019Open classV2RVDH Goran Gladic
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungGross-Bieberau, Platz des SV Groß - Bieb30.05.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC Muriel Fröhlich
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Open classSG2 Mette Sorum
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße11.05.2019Open classV2RVDH Tinna Grubbe
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk05.05.2019Open classSG1 Chantal Kok-van der Horst
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk04.05.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC F. Lochs-Romans
Terrier-AusstellungUnterhaching bei München, Grünauer Allee 616.03.2019Open classV2RVDHRCAC Sissi Dollmann
Ortenau-Schau in OffenburgOffenburg Messehallen10.03.2019Open classV1VDH Muriel Fröhlich
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Elfriede Heidecker
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof01.09.2018Intermediate classSG1 Jens Ruck
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungRonneburg - Hüttengesäß, Oberer Fallbach24.06.2018Junior classSG2 John J. Walsh
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungRonneburg - Hüttengesäß, Oberer Fallbach23.06.2018Junior classSG1 Magdalena Kozlowska
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße06.05.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Elzbieta Chwalibog
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße05.05.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Malgorzata Zakrzewska
AusstellungNürnberg Messezentrum14.01.2018Junior classSG2 Olga Dolejsova
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.01.2018Junior classG1 Sissi Dollmann
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe03.12.2017Junior classV4 Muriel Fröhlich
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe02.12.2017Junior classG10 Rita Reyniers



Last update : 08.08.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com