Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Bogarhazi Madam Scandal     Female    * 02.11.2016


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055153Ü (JR 73836 WT)
IK: 7.8348 %
AVK: 60.24 %
Generationen: 7




White Miracle Of Switzerland Living Legend
*01.05.2013
SHSB 718944 (JR 73660)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Mr. Mister
*23.07.2009 SHSB 685123
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Inbreeding=3.125%
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
*30.04.1999 SPKP/983
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Wesscots Mschief
*20.03.1996
RKF 13 (KCR W849801W03)
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
*11.04.2000 MET 1381/00
Made For Me Of Surprise
MET 6213/98
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
MET 1617/96
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Inbreeding=3.125%
Oliver White Vanilla
CLP 5076
Alborada Danes
*08.01.2002
CLP/WHW/4264/3 (LOE 1324705)
Elisabeth Quenn White Vanilla
CLP 3630/03
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
*25.09.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042048
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Sweetness Herself Von Gesekendörpe
*28.03.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038407
White Miracle Of Switzerland First Choice
*07.07.2007 SHSB 663759
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
*26.11.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037786
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Jubilee-Sina Von Gesekendörpe
*21.11.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034288
Magic In Seventh Heaven Vom Märchengarten
VDH/KFT 24/0043726
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
*24.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038218
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Coco Chanel Von Steinberg
*29.07.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031607
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
*20.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038605
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Inbreeding=0.195%
Magic Mopsa Vom Märchengarten
*06.11.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023788
White Miracle Of Switzerland Angel Face
*29.10.2013
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001 CMO-0
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
White Miracle Of Switzerland My Fair Lady
*23.07.2009
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Inbreeding=3.125%
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
*30.04.1999 SPKP/983
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Inbreeding=0.195%
Wesscots Mschief
*20.03.1996
RKF 13 (KCR W849801W03)
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
*11.04.2000 MET 1381/00
Made For Me Of Surprise
MET 6213/98
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
MET 1617/96
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Inbreeding=3.125%
Oliver White Vanilla
CLP 5076
Alborada Danes
*08.01.2002
CLP/WHW/4264/3 (LOE 1324705)
Elisabeth Quenn White Vanilla
CLP 3630/03
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
*25.09.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042048
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Sweetness Herself Von Gesekendörpe
*28.03.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038407

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe mit 3.125 %
Inbreeding too Copyright Of Surprise mit 3.125 %
Inbreeding too Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe mit 0.78125 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots Knight Of Magic mit 0.195 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 7.22625 %






28 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen11.10.2019Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBundessieger Frank Kane
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOSGerman Winner Andrej Kisliakov
AlpensiegerInnsbruck, Messegelände18.08.2019Champion classV1CACACACIB Kerstin Buss
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Champion classV1CACRCACIB Olga Sinko
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Champion classV1CAC Jose Vidal Montero
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum14.07.2019Champion classV1VDHCACCACIB Hans Peter Lauber
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände02.06.2019Champion classV2RVDH Alpay Özkan
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Patricia de Coning
Europasieger Ausstellung, Hund & KatzDortmund, Messe19.05.2019Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOSEuropasieger Nataliia Korneieva
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Champion classV1VDHCAC Mette Sorum
Jubiläums Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen28.04.2019Champion classV2RVDH Jul Hamlot
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena13.04.2019Champion classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Hanne Laine Jenssen
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2019Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Thomas Hehir
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2019Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Rainer Jacobs
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen26.08.2018Intermediate classV1 Theo van der Horst
AlpensiegerInnsbruck, Messegelände19.08.2018Champion classV2RCAC Heinz Watschinger
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena05.08.2018Intermediate classV1CACCACIBBOB Zake Ligita
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen22.07.2018Intermediate classV2RVDH Richard Allen
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände17.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände16.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Marko Lepasaar
Special-Terrier-ShowLuxemburg-Limpertsberg, Victor Hugo Halle06.05.2018Intermediate classV2RCAC Istvan Csik
Clubsiegerausstellung ÖWHWTCSalzburg Bergheim08.04.2018Junior classV1Clubjugendsieger, Beste Junghündin Jennie Griffiths
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum04.02.2018Junior classV1VDHCAC Bärbel von Kralik
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Magdalena Kozlowska
AusstellungNürnberg Messezentrum14.01.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Olga Dolejsova
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.01.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Sissi Dollmann
World Dog Show LeipzigLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messegelände11.11.2017Junior classV9 Lillian Lleton
Terrier -Spezial -Ausstellung Leipzig Leipzig -Markkleeberg, Bornaische Str. 210, AGRA09.11.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Elizabeth Wells



Last update : 28.09.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com