Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Keen Expression Grace Kelly     Female    * 09.02.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054791
IK: 0.1953 %
AVK: 87.30 %
Generationen: 6




Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
*10.09.2010 PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0049745
Sovereign Santos Special Xxl
*26.11.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040785
Armadale's Simply Again
*10.07.2000 NHSB 2303510
Ashgate Branxton
*11.06.1998 NHSB 2175791
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Birsay
*08.05.1996 KCR W2329205W02
Armadale's Simply The Best
*08.02.1998 NHSB 2170342
Trewen Tartan Ruffian
*13.05.1996 NHSB 2050103
Stonegarth Ayr
NHSB 1950370
Croftburn Loyal Lass
*01.08.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0027259
Croftburn Almost Persuaded
*26.02.1991 NHSB 1752567
McGhillie Of The Cairn Home
*27.04.1986 NHSB 1463680
Llasara Alisha
NHSB 1603953
Loch Shin Samarid
NHSB 1603477
Lasara Lord And Master
KCSB 1139BW
Lasara Ladies Made
NHSB 1350920
Iss Dheelis Maureen
*14.12.2008 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048043
Joker Rascal Von Steinberg
*11.09.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045613
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Algodon De Pasbanugar
*27.08.1992 LOE 0544168
Alborada Karenina
*16.11.1999 LOE 1193661
Catanya Ajony Von Steinberg
*17.09.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040607
Armadale's Simply Again
*10.07.2000 NHSB 2303510
Coco Chanel Von Steinberg
*29.07.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031607
Iss Dheelis Lasairiona
*21.03.2007 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0046201
Sovereign Santos Smart Sharky
*16.03.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038280
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Croftburn Loyal Lass
*01.08.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0027259
Iss Dheelis Gemma
*19.07.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040421
Iss Dheelis Bernard
*29.03.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0027606
Iss Dheelis Aingeal
*31.08.1994 NHSB 1955750
Keen Expression Royal Fame
*09.01.2013 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0051841
Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
*02.04.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0049392
Who's Montecillo
*24.10.2004 FIN 10578/05
Alborada Magister
*27.01.2002 LOE 1317338
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Who's Hide'n'seek
*19.05.2001 FIN 29637/01
Domaroy Countryman
*14.09.1996 KCR X0317103X01
Who's Santa Lucia
*29.11.1998 FIN 11768/99
Keen Expression Biscaya
*01.05.2007 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0046369
Hippy Dandy Black & Blue
*07.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0035207
Keen Expression Eddy
*11.12.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0032218
Idila Dandy Black & Blue
HR 10014WT
Akimbinka Z Fox Klanu
*01.06.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043625
Alborada Lusitano
*21.01.1998 PKR III-40963
Sabrina Z Zebowej Parafii
PKR III-38117
Keen Expression Gaelic Saphira
*23.10.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0049909
Starring Vladimir
*17.06.2007 FIN 48777/07
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Markstown Mr Havasu
*18.03.2003
KCSB 0500CQ/RKF 1567650
Brait Nouz Tomorrow Ticket
*30.01.2000 RKF 1061311
Starring Goody Two Shoes
*08.06.2002 FIN 42441/02
Krisma City Slicker
*15.02.1996 KCSB 0523CH
Vänden Nevada
*02.01.1998 FIN 13890/98
Keen Expression Whoopy
*13.01.2005 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0043800
Wars Victis
*28.01.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042917
Alborada Lusitano
*21.01.1998 PKR III-40963
Calypso Victis
PKR III-40240
Keen Expression Kylie
*10.12.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037900
Hippy Dandy Black & Blue
*07.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0035207
Keen Expression Angel
*19.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025022

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






30 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 1008.09.2019Open classV1VDHRCACAstrid HerdeJuan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
Spezialausstellung für TerrierDautphetal, Im Irrlachenfeld 01.09.2019Open classV2RVDHAstrid HerdeM. Möller-Sieber
DOGLIVE KfT Terrier Spezial ZuchtschauMünster, Albertsloher Weg 3219.01.2019Open classV1VDHCACBOSAstrid HerdeSuzana Verstovsek-Matakovic
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBornheim-Hersel, Rheinhalle16.12.2018Open classV2RVDHAstrid HerdeElly Weijenborg-Weggemanns
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-206.10.2018Intermediate classV1VDHAstrid HerdeElfriede Heidecker
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3709.09.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOSAstrid HerdeSuzanna Vestovsek Matakokvic
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3708.09.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOSAstrid HerdeTina Sterguljc Krusic
Nationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee02.09.2018Intermediate classV1VDHAstrid HerdeLinda Reinelt-Gebauer
Internationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee01.09.2018Intermediate classV1VDHAstrid HerdePiotr Krol
Spezial - Ausstellung für TerrierAhlen, August-Kirchner-Straße, Hundeplatz18.08.2018Intermediate classV2RVDHAstrid HerdeReinhard Ritz
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Gießen, An der Hessenhalle 1105.08.2018Intermediate classV2RVDHAstrid HerdeWalter Berghäuser
Spezial-TerrieraustellungDorsten-Hervest, Alte Hervester Str.1508.07.2018Intermediate classV3Astrid HerdeIlse Freerksen
Annual Trophy ShowHannover Messegelände01.07.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACAstrid HerdeSiegrid Würgatsch
Internationale AusstellungHannover Messegelände30.06.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACAstrid HerdePeter Würgatsch
Terrier & FriendsEmsdetten (Parkplatz ) , Veltrup 22c17.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOBAstrid HerdeM. Möller-Sieber
Doppelausstellung der OG Kassel Gudensberg, Fritzlarerstr. 39, Sportplatz10.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCACAstrid HerdeHassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Doppelausstellung der OG Kassel Gudensberg, Fritzlarerstr. 39, Sportplatz09.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACAstrid HerdeHans Grüttner
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk27.05.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACAstrid HerdeKatalin Radvanszky
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk26.05.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester JunghundAstrid HerdeAniko Görbics
Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund, Hund & KatzDortmund12.05.2018Junior classV7Astrid HerdeMaxwell S. King
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena08.04.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOS Best JuniorAstrid HerdeAlena Auerbach
Spezial-AusstellungChemnitz Arena - Messeplatz 107.04.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester JunghundAstrid HerdeSiegrid Würgatsch
Ortenau-SchauMesse Offenburg-Ortenau, Schutterwälder Straße 311.03.2018Junior classV2Astrid HerdeMonika Blaha
DOGLIVE KfT Terrier Spezial ZuchtschauMCC Halle Münsterland, Münster, Eingang Forum Süd20.01.2018Junior classV6Astrid HerdeJens Ruck
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe10.12.2017Junior classV3Astrid HerdeBarbara Müller
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe09.12.2017Junior classV3Astrid HerdePeter Machetanz
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe03.12.2017Junior classV3Astrid HerdeMuriel Fröhlich
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe02.12.2017Junior classSG4Astrid HerdeRita Reyniers
Terrier -Spezial -Ausstellung Leipzig Leipzig -Markkleeberg, Bornaische Str. 210, AGRA09.11.2017Junior classV3Astrid HerdeElizabeth Wells
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungHerdorf, Steigerweg 719.08.2017Puppy classVV1Astrid HerdeM. Möller-Sieber



Last update : 25.06.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com