Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more



Grossbritannien Deutschland

Information about a dog



Additional Infos     Inbreeding coefficient  

      




Calico Vom Lausitzer Eck     Male    * 25.02.2016


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054100




Westicon Highland Hunter
*29.01.2015
PKR III-77195 (NO 034119/15)
Jazzing Dirty Harry
SE 13705/2011
Bazetts Gordon
SKK S17908/2009
Sidewater Barney Rubble
*08.08.2003 SKK S63630/2005
Hopecharm Rock It Man
Gilbri Dainty Lady
Burneze Go With The Flo
*15.05.2005 SKK S65362/2005
Royalcounty Streetwise Guy
Hopecharm Who'z That Girl At Burneze
Jazzing Dixie-Chick
*27.12.2006 SKK S16443/2007
Made To Mr Tyson
*27.10.1989 SKK S15250/99
Peppermint Claim To Fame
Made To Lady Athina
Jazzing Sahara Hot Nights
*23.09.2001 SKK S54806/2001
Kergillack Konsul By Ashgate
Jazzing Billie Holiday
Westicon Extra Etiquette
NO 45644/12
Brorastar Writin To Primos
*27.07.2010 SE 27429/2011
Lamsmore Fitzwritin
*29.03.2007 KCSB 4450CT
Krisma Streetwise
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
Ashgate Arum Lily
Jazzing Zephyre
SKK S27639/2007
Spoilt Brat Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
SKK S59965/2002
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
O'ecarlate Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Jazzing A Perfect Mess
*06.03.2004 SKK S28477/2004
Barwest Bee-Having
Jazzing Sahara Hot Nights
Miss Mylie-Sue Vom Lausitzer Eck
*28.04.2014
VDH/KFT 24/0052784
Lenny Von Den Blauen Bergen
*09.03.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045024
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
Miss Mazy Vom Lausitzer Eck
*09.01.2011
VDH/KFT 24/0050068
Starring Vladimir
*17.06.2007 FIN 48777/07
Brait Nouz Yukatan
*09.10.2004
FIN56489/8 (RKF 1637549)
Markstown Mr Havasu
Brait Nouz Tomorrow Ticket
Starring Goody Two Shoes
*08.06.2002 FIN 42441/02
Krisma City Slicker
Vänden Nevada
Birdy Sue Vom Lausitzer Eck
*09.04.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045216
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Rebecca Vom Lausitzer Eck
*18.11.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040771
Lucky Star's Wait And See
Lucky Star's Zeline
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %




Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen26.08.2018Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOBGerman WinnerE. R. Theo van der Horst
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände17.06.2018Open classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB2. Platz Best in GroupE. R. Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena08.04.2018Open classV1VDHE. R. Alena Auerbach
World Dog Show LeipzigLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messegelände11.11.2017Intermediate classV5E. R. Lillian Lleton
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe08.11.2017Intermediate classV1VDHE. R. Hans Grüttner
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOBE. R. Piotr Krol
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, Hessenhallen16.07.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBKlubjugendsiegerE. R. Katharina Round
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde – Glien, Gartenstr. 1 - 309.07.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOB2. Bester NiederläuferE. R. Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde – Glien, Gartenstr. 1 - 308.07.2017Open classV1VDHRCACE. R. Walther Jungblut
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 718.06.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOB Bester Niedeläufer, BISE. R. Falk Siewert
SpezialausstellungNeumark, Zechenstraße 404.06.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOBE. R. Vondrous Otakar
SpezialausstellungNeumark, Zechenstr. 403.06.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOB BISE. R. Jancik Leos
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände07.05.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Best JuniorE. R. Walther Jungblut
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände06.05.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Best JuniorE. R. Bojan Matakovic
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum05.02.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBE. R. Elzbieta Chwalibog
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum04.02.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBE. R. Malgorzata Zakrzewska

Erfasste Shows 16





Last update : 14.04.2019    Last website change : 05.02.2019


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com    

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy  © by westiesinshow.com