Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Caitlin's Dragon's Heart From The House Of Chikung     Male    * 24.10.2016


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054552




Boni Vom Plater Land
*01.07.2009 PL-0 CMO-1
VDH/KFT 24/0048567
Vuiton Of Bornie's Best
*29.03.2007 PL-1
VDH/KFT 24/0046228
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Leonhard's Lucky Love
*19.03.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0027803
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
*24.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0025270
Sonderdalen's Jessica
*14.01.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015283
Roma Of Bornie's Best
*17.12.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043530
Mic Mac Of Bornie's Best
*31.05.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041477
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Jumanji Of Bornie's Best
*30.01.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038090
Issey Miyake Of Bornie's Best
*19.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037074
Wesscots Fly By Knight
*10.09.1996 NHSB 2075677
Fishbone Of Bornie's Best
*22.07.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033564
Emma V.d. Friedens Eiche
*22.08.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0044408
Gared's Touch Down
*23.08.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041863
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Gared's Vision F'joy
*29.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034009
Gared's Rough N'tumble
*29.04.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030730
Wesscots Joybelle
*06.10.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0024788
Happy Star V.d. Friedens Eiche
*28.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037692
Gared's Ready F'takeoff
*29.04.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030731
Leonhard's Tomkin
*03.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025037
Gared's Just Any Lusion
*21.09.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0026307
November Rain Vom Hundsteinweg
*13.08.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031521
Lucky Star's Fun Fun Fable
*25.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0020783
Candida Vom Hundsteinweg
*18.02.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0021793
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No2
*12.05.2014 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0053225Ü (JR 80917Wt)
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001 CMO-0
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Glencoe's I'm On Fire
*09.06.2009 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048501
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Inbreeding=1.5625%
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Lara Croft Of Surprise
*06.04.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0047512
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*25.01.2005
LOF 47664 (MET.WHWT 1031/H/05)
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Pirouette Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 202/05
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
*19.02.1999 MET 7839/99
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
*06.12.2002 MET 3017/03

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Leonhard's Supertramp mit 1.5625 %
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 0.78125 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 2.34375 %






28 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren20.11.2021Open classV1VDH Marie-Josee Melchior
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin, Hundehäger Weg, DVG Hundesportplatz12.09.2021Open classV1VDHCACBOB Walther Jungblut
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin, Hundehäger Weg, DVG Hundesportplatz11.09.2021Open classV3 Lillian Lleton
Black & White Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 1005.09.2021Open classV1VDH Dot Britten
Black & White Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 1004.09.2021Open classV3 Frank Kane
Spezial Ausstellung für TerrierDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 1009.08.2020Open classV1VDHRCAC David Winsley
Terrier-SpezialausstellungDrage/Stove, Stover Strand 1008.08.2020Open classV1VDHRCAC Vibeke Rordam
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren24.11.2019Open classV1VDHCACBOB Frauke Korte
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Open classV4 Andrej Kisliakov
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen24.08.2019Open classV2RVDH Torsten Himmrich
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren25.11.2018Open classV1VDHRCAC Marian Draganescu
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren24.11.2018Open classV1VDHRCAC Julia Geller
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-206.10.2018Intermediate classV2RVDH Elfriede Heidecker
Nationales Rassehunde-Meeting Schloß MeisdorfMeisdorf, Allee 524.06.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Hans Grüttner
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe10.12.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Barbara Müller
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe09.12.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Peter Machetanz
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, HanseMesse01.10.2017Junior classV3 Bärbel von Kralik
Spezial -AusstellungRostock, Hansemesse30.09.2017Junior classV3 Dodo Sandahl
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof03.09.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Peter Machetanz
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstr. 40113.08.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Tina Deipenbrook
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstraße 40112.08.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Olga Dolejsova
Nationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee06.08.2017Junior classV2RJVDH Ozan Belkis
Internationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee05.08.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Vihra Grigorova
Doppelausstellung in MittenwaldeMittenwalde, Am Frauenbuschacker30.07.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Andrew Beare
Doppelausstellung in MittenwaldeMittenwalde, Am Frauenbuschacker29.07.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Elfriede Heidecker
Terrier - SpezialausstellungLübeck09.07.2017Puppy classVV1Best Puppy Bärbel von Kralik
Baltic Terrier ShowKröplin, Hundehägener Weg30.04.2017Puppy classVV1Best Puppy Torsten Lemmer
Baltic Terrier Show Kröplin, Hundehägener Weg29.04.2017Puppy classVV1 Martin Phillips



Last update : 29.11.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com