Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Bogarhazi Sun Shine Chikung     Female    * 09.06.2015


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054929Ü (JR 73415)
Ch.KFT




Boni Vom Plater Land
*01.07.2009
VDH/KFT 24/0048567
Vuiton Of Bornie's Best
*29.03.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0046228
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Inbreeding=3.13%
Vallange Sailor Jack
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
Leonhard's Lucky Love
*19.03.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0027803
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
Sonderdalen's Jessica
Roma Of Bornie's Best
*17.12.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043530
Mic Mac Of Bornie's Best
*31.05.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041477
Charosmack Clog Dancer
Jumanji Of Bornie's Best
Issey Miyake Of Bornie's Best
*19.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037074
Wesscots Fly By Knight
Inbreeding=0.2%
Fishbone Of Bornie's Best
Emma V.d. Friedens Eiche
*22.08.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0044408
Gared's Touch Down
*23.08.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041863
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=1.56%
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Gared's Vision F'joy
*29.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034009
Gared's Rough N'tumble
Wesscots Joybelle
Happy Star V.d. Friedens Eiche
*28.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037692
Gared's Ready F'takeoff
*29.04.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030731
Leonhard's Tomkin
Gared's Just Any Lusion
November Rain Vom Hundsteinweg
*13.08.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031521
Lucky Star's Fun Fun Fable
Candida Vom Hundsteinweg
Glencoe's I'm On Fire
*09.06.2009
VDH/KFT 24/0048501
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Inbreeding=3.13%
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=1.56%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Zeus Adamas
Danskots Madonna
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Hot Sundance Kid Von Tinsdal
Leonhard's Belamie
Lara Croft Of Surprise
*06.04.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0047512
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*25.01.2005
LOF 47664 (MET.WHWT 1031/H/05)
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Sauve Par Le Gong Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Roly-Poly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Pourquoi-Tant-De-Haine Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Pirouette Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 202/05
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
*19.02.1999 MET 7839/99
Wesscots Fly By Knight
Inbreeding=0.2%
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
*06.12.2002 MET 3017/03
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
White Diamond O'la La Gelee
Inbreeding too Leonhard's Supertramp mit 3.13 %
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 1.56 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots Fly By Knight mit 0.2 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 4.89 %




24 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe08.11.2017Open classV1VDHRCACIB Hans Grüttner
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, HanseMesse01.10.2017Open classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Bärbel von Kralik
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof03.09.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Peter Machetanz
Nationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee06.08.2017Open classV3 Ozan Belkis
Internationale AusstellungBremen Messe, Theodor-Heuss-Allee05.08.2017Open classV5 Vihra Grigorova
Terrier - SpezialausstellungLübeck09.07.2017Open classV1VDHCACBOB Bärbel von Kralik
Baltic Terrier ShowKröplin, Hundehägener Weg30.04.2017Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Torsten Lemmer
Baltic Terrier Show Kröplin, Hundehägener Weg29.04.2017Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Martin Phillips
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum05.02.2017Intermediate classV3 Elzbieta Chwalibog
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum04.02.2017Open classV3Bogharazi Chikung Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Spezialausstellung für Terrier Rostock, Hansemesse02.10.2016Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Frauke Korte
Internationale RassehundeausstellungRostock, Hansemesse01.10.2016Intermediate classV3 Reinhard Ritz
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Leipzig, Messe21.08.2016Junior classV3 Pedro Sanches Delerue
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstr. 40107.08.2016Junior classV3 M. Möller-Sieber
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstr. 40106.08.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Elfriede Heidecker
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungNeumünster Holstenhallen05.06.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Peter Machetanz
Ausstellung04.06.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Hans Grüttner
Ausstellung01.05.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBBest Junior Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Baltic Terrier Show30.04.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Michail Papadatos
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena03.04.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Kerstin Buss
Spezial AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken13.03.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Sissi Dollmann
Spezial AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken12.03.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Boris Spoljaric
Internationale RassehundeausstellungMessezentrum Nürnberg, Messezentrum 109.01.2016Puppy classVV1 Gerda van Stuivenberg
Paarener Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren/Glien21.11.2015Minor classVV1 Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh



Last update : 26.09.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com