Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





German Samurai Vom Paradise Of Wind     Male    * 20.12.2019


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0056472
Ch.Luxembourg
IK: 1.19345 %
AVK: 58.63 %
Generationen: 8




Flashlight Thunder Vom Paradise Of Wind
*31.12.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0050071
Rebell Blataj
*22.02.2008 CLP 6044/09 PL-0
Armadale's Masters Choice
*28.08.2005 NHSB 2573680
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
*22.12.1999
RN6254401 (KCSB 993CL)
Wikeland Connor
*31.03.1991
TR65590 (KCSB 703CD)
Ashgate Sonsie
*06.09.1996 KCSB 3790CH
Armadale's With A Personal Touch
NHSB 2332304
Vallange Surprise Sydney
*04.06.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023884
Trewen Tartan Showgirl
*10.03.1997 NHSB 2125097
Tacco Of Surprise
*11.06.2006 CLP 5636/08
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
*19.02.1999 MET 7839/99
Wesscots Fly By Knight
*10.09.1996 NHSB 2075677
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
MET 1617/96
Pepsi Of Surprise
MET 2403/00
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
*11.05.1995 PKR.III-44432
Golyo-B.i.s. Of Surprise
*03.03.1997 MET.WHWT 2855/97
Nelly Unique Ever Vom Paradise Of Wind
*07.10.2006 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0045715
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Mona Lisa Vom Deipen Brook
*11.08.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038971
Tweed Tophat'N'Tails
*13.01.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033821
Jazzing Napoleon
*23.05.1995 SKK S40348/95
Tweed Triple Trouble
*29.06.1994 SKK S49761/94
Winnipuh Vom Deipen Brook
*22.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033958
Inverness High Merlin
*27.11.1989
VDH/KFT 24/0011170
Surprise Vom Deipen Brook
*01.02.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030155
Bogarhazi Madam Scandal
*02.11.2016 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0055153Ü (JR 73836 WT)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Living Legend
*01.05.2013
SHSB 718944 (JR 73660)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Mr. Mister
*23.07.2009 SHSB 685123
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
*30.04.1999 SPKP/983
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
*11.04.2000 MET 1381/00
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
CLP 5076
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
*25.09.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042048
White Miracle Of Switzerland First Choice
*07.07.2007 SHSB 663759
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
*26.11.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037786
Magic In Seventh Heaven Vom Märchengarten
VDH/KFT 24/0043726
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
*24.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038218
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
*20.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038605
White Miracle Of Switzerland Angel Face
*29.10.2013
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001 CMO-0
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
White Miracle Of Switzerland My Fair Lady
*23.07.2009
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
*30.04.1999 SPKP/983
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
*11.04.2000 MET 1381/00
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
CLP 5076
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
*25.09.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042048

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






28 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Hund & Katz German Winner Show OpenAirNeuss, RennbahnPark10.07.2022Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Falk Siewert
Hund & Katz Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung OpenAirNeuss, RennbahnPark09.07.2022Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Nemanja Jovanovic
Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund, Hund & KatzDortmund29.05.2022Champion classV1VDH Walter Berghäuser
Frühjahrssieger-AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen27.05.2022Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Gerard Cox
Maribor IIMaribor17.04.2022Open classV2RCAC Zeljko Gajic
Maribor IMaribor16.04.2022Open classV1CACCACIBBOBBOG3 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen10.04.2022Champion classV1VDHCACBOBKlubsieger Katalin Radvanszky
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe14.11.2021Champion classV3 M. Möller-Sieber
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe13.11.2021Intermediate classV2RVDHRCACRCACIB Tina Deipenbrook
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-217.10.2021Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Hans Grüttner
Spezial -AusstellungRostock, Hansemesse16.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Alpay Özkan
Fehraltorf Autumn IIIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt10.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIB Monika Blaha
Fehraltorf Autumn IIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt09.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIBBOB Jochen Eberhardt
Fehraltorf AutumnFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACBOS Peter Machetanz
Fehraltorf Autumn IFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIBBOS Hadzic Refet
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße03.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOBBIS Hans Peter Lauber
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße02.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOBBIS Istvan Csik
World Dog ShowBrünn Messegelände01.10.2021Intermediate classV1CAC Kevin Brown
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße15.08.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACRCACIB Siret Lepasaar
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße08.08.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Jens Ruck
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße07.08.2021Champion classV1CACBOS Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße31.07.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Falk Siewert
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum13.06.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Istvan Csik
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum12.06.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Peter Machetanz
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-203.10.2020Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Otto Kracl
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Puppy classVV1 Gerda van Stuivenberg
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße15.08.2020Puppy classVV1 Jochen Eberhardt



Last update : 04.10.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com