Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Lady Lucie Vom Scheiditzer Hof     Female    * 09.09.2019


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0056300
You.Ch.VDH




Sparkling Capriccio
*29.01.2015
VDH/KFT 24/0053403
Can't Believe It Secret Of Love
*04.11.2013 PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0052928Ü (PKR.III-73791)
Charly Geslander
PKR.III-58855
Lymehills Glenfiddich
*19.04.2004 PKR.III-51278
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Gilbri Maggie Ellen Of Lymehills
*16.04.2000 KCR AA03020503
Shackira Kozanostra
PKR.III-49566
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
*11.05.1995 PKR.III-44432
Carioka Vena
PKR.III-43061
Cindy Terra Gold
*18.02.2009 PKR.III-63862
I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Deisy Zameczek Nad Nida
*04.11.2006 PKR.III-56993
Byron Lover-Boy Von Steinberg
*22.06.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038816
Adia Z Wioski Golawiec
PKR.III-47912
Sparkling Shine A Light
*03.05.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0049459
Sparkling A Bigger Bang
*11.11.2006 PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0045833
Bellevue Trigger Happy
*03.03.2002 NHSB 2574702
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Bellevue Tiger Lilly
*21.07.1999 KCSB 1264CL
Sparkling Uptown Girl
*01.12.2004 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0043537
Lucky Star's Jack Daniels
*04.02.2003 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0041060
Sparkling No Angel
*13.06.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038761
My Hairy Braveheart Top Secret
*30.10.2008 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048967
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
PKR III-55492
Bellevue Careless Spirit
*11.01.2002 NHSB 2375118
Aga Od Rezika
PKR III-46523
Isy Girly Vom Scheiditzer Hof
*29.01.2014 PL-0 CMO-1
VDH/KFT 24/0052605
Lenny Von Den Blauen Bergen
*09.03.2006 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0045024
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
*22.05.1990 KCSB 1978CB
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
*25.01.1992 KCR S1831301S02
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
*21.04.1990 KCSB 1979CB
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
*18.05.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0022654
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
*22.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018381
Gwendolina Girly V.scheiditzer Hof
*21.05.2010
VDH/KFT 24/0049462
Mylord Higgins Vom Schafstädter Hof
*05.05.2005 PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0044133
Vallange Viking
*04.06.1994 LOE 863425
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
*21.04.1990 KCSB 1979CB
Mylady Ovette Vom Schafstädter Hof
*20.10.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0029391
Action Von Müllers Meute
*04.03.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019373
Diva Dorina Vom Schafstädter Hof
*13.07.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0020297
Branka V.scheiditzer Hof
*19.06.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040266
Mylord Rodger Vom Schafstädter Hof
*15.06.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031154
Inverness High Merlin
*27.11.1989
VDH/KFT 24/0011170
Isabora Vom Schafstädter Hof
*17.08.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0026059
Berdi V.d. Wilhelmshöhe
*01.02.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0034620
General's Poker Face
*19.02.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0027456
Little Big Hero Tosca Royal
*12.03.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0027885

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






12 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk11.09.2022Open classV2RVDH Ghita Jensen
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk10.09.2022Open classV1VDHRCAC Lillian Lleton
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße08.08.2021Intermediate classSG1 Jens Ruck
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße07.08.2021Intermediate classV1VDH Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2021Intermediate classV3 Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße31.07.2021Intermediate classV2RVDH Falk Siewert
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum13.06.2021Intermediate classV1VDH Istvan Csik
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum12.06.2021Intermediate classV2RVDH Peter Machetanz
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Gerda van Stuivenberg
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße15.08.2020Junior classSG2 Jochen Eberhardt
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße02.08.2020Junior classSG4 Reinhard Ritz
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2020Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Jens Ruck



Last update : 29.11.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com