Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Bogarhazi Bomb     Male    * 30.11.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055543Ü (JR 81130 WT)
IK: 2.5138 %
AVK: 42.86 %
Generationen: 9




Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
*08.07.2015 JR 73509
Bocans Backin Business
*07.06.2012
NHSB 2953807 (KCR AP02966001)
Bogarhazi Zuckini
*12.09.2009
JR 71967 (KCR AM0901640)
Straus Of Surprise
*23.05.2006 JR 71270
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*25.01.2005
LOF 47664 (MET.WHWT 1031/H/05)
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
*06.12.2002 MET 3017/03
Bogarhazi Illusion
*08.12.2005 JR 70852 WT
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Knight
*21.10.2003
NHSB 2478590 (MET 9153/H/04)
Bogarhazi Una
*19.03.2003 JR 70388
Ucan't Catcher By Bocans
*25.05.2010 KCR AL02322205
Bellevue Knight Catcher At Bocans
*18.01.2008 KCSB 0042CV
Bellevue Spirit Catcher
*21.07.2006 NHSB 2742289
Bellevue Honey Bee
*10.10.2005 KCR AG00837601
Pretty Princess Daisy
*06.03.2008 KCR AJ01499903
Bocans Top Gun
*30.03.2004 KCR AE1651903
Spearmount Everlasting
*26.10.2004 KCR AE04890902
Bogarhazi Just For Fun
*22.03.2011 JR 72367
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
*15.04.2009 SPKP/1332 CMO-0
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Bounty Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*06.08.2006 SPKP 1246/08
Ace Of Hearts Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*25.01.2005 LOF 47661
Sixieme Sens Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.09.2001 LOF 38195/7907
Bogarhazi Gost
*31.03.2005 JR 70700
White Diamond O'La La Nomen Est Omen
*18.08.2000 JR 70339
Rishtte Conrad By Ashgate
*19.01.1991 MET.Whwt.977/95
Ashgate Girl Of Zsuzsa
*03.02.1997 MET 3434/H/97
Bogarhazi Top Secret
*31.12.2000 JR 70178
Life Style Of Surprise
JR 70089
Love Affair Of Bogarhazi
*24.12.1998 JR 70097
Surprise Westie Royal Romance
*24.12.2013 JR 73144
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001 CMO-0
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.02.2007 KCSB 1520CT
Touch-Of-Class Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2002
KCSB 0474CT (LOF041561/05893)
Soupe Au Lait Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.11.2001 LOF038862/08031
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Surprise Westie Punch Cocco
*08.03.2011 JR 72835Wt
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Lazydays Tässä Ässä
*29.09.2006 MET 3562/H/08
Leonhard's Pearldiver
*02.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038177
Ashgate Och Aye Its
DKK 19419/2000
Leonhard's Percya
*20.02.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019216
Lazydays Daydreamer
*10.06.2004 FIN 39140/04
Seedwe's Sound Of Bellini For Who's
*21.04.2001
FIN30967/1 (PKR III-51276)
Lazydays Lucky You
*30.06.2001 FIN35127/1

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






27 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Maribor IMaribor16.04.2022Champion classV1CACRCACIB Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
World Dog ShowBrünn Messegelände01.10.2021Champion classV6 Kevin Brown
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße02.08.2020Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Reinhard Ritz
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2020Champion classV1RCAC Jens Ruck
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen11.10.2019Champion classV3 Frank Kane
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Intermediate classV1VDH Andrej Kisliakov
AlpensiegerInnsbruck, Messegelände18.08.2019Intermediate classV1CACACACIBBOB Kerstin Buss
IHA InnsbruckInnsbruck, Messegelände17.08.2019Intermediate classV1CACARCACIB Alena Auerbach
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Open classV1CACCACIBBOS Olga Sinko
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Open classV1CAC Jose Vidal Montero
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum14.07.2019Open classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Hans Peter Lauber
Nationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.07.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Goran Gladic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände02.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Alpay Özkan
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Patricia de Coning
Europasieger Ausstellung, Hund & KatzDortmund, Messe19.05.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACEuropajugendsieger, Best Junior Nataliia Korneieva
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Mette Sorum
Jubiläums Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen28.04.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACJunior Club Winner Jul Hamlot
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena13.04.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Hanne Laine Jenssen
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Thomas Hehir
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBBester Junghund Rainer Jacobs
Bundessieger-AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen18.11.2018Junior classSG4 Elena Agafonova
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe11.11.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Rainer Jacobs
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe10.11.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Elfriede Heidecker
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof01.09.2018Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Jens Ruck
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen22.07.2018Puppy classVV1 Richard Allen
Spezialausstellung für TerrierDautphetal, Im Irrlachenfeld 15.07.2018Puppy classVV1 Katalin Radvanszky



Last update : 16.05.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com