Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Yuppi Of White Avalanche     Female    * 17.01.2017


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054721
IK: 2.12602 %
AVK: 42.37 %
Generationen: 9

breeder: Susanne Barta, Of White Avalanche




Hopecharm Space Cowboy
*04.10.2013 KCR AR01578901 CMO-0
Hopecharm Major Luke
*13.03.2006 KCR AG03326701 CMO-0
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Oniro De Vallbonica
*08.01.1993 LOE 0552023
Alborada Mio-Cid
*08.04.1991 LOF 13697/1909
Picara De Pasbanugar
LOE 397527
Alborada Neus
*21.02.1994
LOF 19411 (LOE 0611019)
Ashgate Connel
*28.12.1987
LOE 448201 (KCSB 2846BY)
Estela-Matutina De Vallbonica
LOE 397328
Hopecharm Girl Hona Mission
*22.02.2003 KCSB 3625CP
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Rotella The Fezzant Plucka
*15.03.1992 KCSB 0383CE
Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm
*23.10.1998 KCR Z1098402Z02
Westfire City Girl At Hopecharm
*14.11.2001 KCR AD00076802
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Bellevue Tainted Love
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Braemar Highland Rebel
Baldovan Winter Sweet
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Alborada Garcihernandez
*18.07.1995 LOE 750881
Lord's Wain Lippy
*18.09.1995
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Oniro De Vallbonica
*08.01.1993 LOE 0552023
Alborada Neus
*21.02.1994
LOF 19411 (LOE 0611019)
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Anakyn Du Royaume De Sky
*01.04.2005 LOF 47923
Hopecharm Init T Winit
*29.05.2004
Very Happy Jil Of White Avalanche
*28.01.2014 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0052539
Ken Happy Naux
*02.01.2011 CLP/WHW/6964
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Butterfly Happy Naux
*25.03.2008 CLP 6096/10
Alborada Danes
*08.01.2002
CLP/WHW/4264/3 (LOE 1324705)
Tweed Talk Of The Town
*11.06.1999
NHSB 2573141 (SKK S40180/99)
Alborada Jasmine
*03.02.2000 LOE 1193500
Stephany Happy Naux
*25.07.2006 CLP 5558/08
Charosmack Cold As Ice
*12.12.2001 CLP-3966
Pamela Happy Naux
*12.08.1999 CLP 3057/01
Josephine Happy Naux
*08.11.2010 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0050299
Spirit Of Mine Sunshine Celebration
*06.12.2008 SPKP 1321/10 CMO-0
The Dashing Devil's Spirit Of Mine
*21.10.2003 NHSB 2478589
Bellevue Careless Spirit
*11.01.2002 NHSB 2375118
Ashgate Bellaty
*04.08.2000 NHSB 2428721
Coconut Sunshine Celebration
*17.01.2004 SPKP 1068/05
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Ulrika Tresnovy Kvet
*24.03.2000
CLP/WHW/3238 (SPKP 820/01)
Jessica Happy Naux
*08.07.2004 CLP 4826
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Allison Happy Naux
*23.03.2002 CLP 3979/03
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Quendy Happy Naux
*16.02.2000 CLP 3212/02

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






14 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe13.11.2021Open classV1VDHRCACRCACIBSusanne BartaTina Deipenbrook
Jubiläums Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen28.04.2019Open classV4Susanne BartaJul Hamlot
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe09.12.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBSusanne BartaPiotr Krol
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe08.12.2018Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOBSusanne BartaFalk Siewert
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe11.11.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIBSusanne BartaRainer Jacobs
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe10.11.2018Intermediate classV2RVDHRCACSusanne BartaKerstin Buss
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Gießen, An der Hessenhalle 1105.08.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIBSusanne BartaWalter Berghäuser
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2207.07.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Falk Siewert
SpezialaussstellungHamm, Hubert-Westermeier-Str. 1, Von Thünen Halle17.03.2018Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACSusanne BartaHans Peter Lauber
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBonn, Jakob straße 22, Jupp-Gassen-Halle17.12.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest JuniorSusanne BartaPaul Martin
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe10.12.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOSBester JuniorSusanne BartaBarbara Müller
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKassel Messe09.12.2017Junior classSG4Susanne BartaPeter Machetanz
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe03.12.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOSBeste JunghündinSusanne BartaMuriel Fröhlich
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe02.12.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCACSusanne BartaRita Reyniers



Last update : 25.06.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com