Steinwestie

Westies in Show

wishes a good and
successful show year 2021


Information about dogs





Xandro-Luca Vom Elchweg     Male    * 22.03.2016


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054184




Hopecharm Space Cowboy
*04.10.2013 KCR AR01578901
Hopecharm Major Luke
*13.03.2006 KCR AG03326701
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Oniro De Vallbonica
*08.01.1993 LOE 0552023
Alborada Mio-Cid
Picara De Pasbanugar
Alborada Neus
*21.02.1994
LOF 19411 (LOE 0611019)
Ashgate Connel
Estela-Matutina De Vallbonica
Hopecharm Girl Hona Mission
*22.02.2003 KCSB 3625CP
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Rotella The Fezzant Plucka
Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm
Westfire City Girl At Hopecharm
*14.11.2001 KCR AD00076802
Ashgate Sinclair
Inbreeding=0.2%
Bellevue Tainted Love
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton Avec Hopecharm
KCR AL0900894
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
*30.01.2002 LOF039253/05367
Whitebriar Jamiroquai
*30.09.1998 FIN 34354/00
Braemar Highland Rebel
Baldovan Winter Sweet
Ouanadoo Du Clan Des Hamilton
*26.10.1998 LOF 29762/6533
Alborada Garcihernandez
Lord's Wain Lippy
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
*10.03.2007 LOF5475510733
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Oniro De Vallbonica
Alborada Neus
Baby Belle Du Clan Des Hamilton
*25.05.2006 LOF 5092310174
Anakyn Du Royaume De Sky
Hopecharm Init T Winit
Karolin Vom Elchweg
*31.03.2008
VDH/KFT 24/0047299
Lenny Von Den Blauen Bergen
*09.03.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045024
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
Inbreeding=0.2%
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
Zarah Vom Elchweg
*09.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040639
Franky Fly By Knight Of White Castle
*05.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037055
Wesscots Fly By Knight
*10.09.1996 NHSB 2075677
Wesscots One Knight Stand
Wesscots Jus F'joy
Dreamnight Magic Of White Castle
*02.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033824
Leonhard's Tomkin
Magic Pepper Of White Lions
Ivory Vom Elchweg
*03.12.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023963
Caithness Pageant
*10.08.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018751
Caithness Plantagenet
Caithness Priceless
Alida Von Den Dragonern
*05.03.1988 DDR 1268
......
.........
Inbreeding too Ashgate Sinclair mit 0.2 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0.2 %




23 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof05.09.2020Open classV1VDHRCAC Falk Siewert
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 726.07.2020Open classV1VDHCACBOS Peter Machetanz
ErzgebirgsspezialausstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2020Open classV1VDHCACBOS Sonia Pagani
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum01.02.2020Open classV1VDHRCAC Kerstin Buss
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren24.11.2019Open classV2RVDH Frauke Korte
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde –Glien, Gartenstr. 1 -3, MAFZ Paaren23.11.2019Open classV1VDHCAC Sean Delmar
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg, Reiterhof Schack21.09.2019Open classV2RVDH Gerhard Pöllinger
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof08.09.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof07.09.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC Leos Jancik
AusstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße04.08.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
DoppelausstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße03.08.2019Open classV1VDHRCAC Falk Siewert
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3709.09.2018Open classV4 Suzanna Vestovsek Matakokvic
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3708.09.2018Open classV2RVDH Tina Sterguljc Krusic
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2018Open classV2RVDH Elfriede Heidecker
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde-Glien, Gartenstr. 1-315.07.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOS Thomas Hehir
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde–Glien, Gartenstr. 1 - 314.07.2018Open classV2RVDHRCAC Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof03.09.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Best Junior Peter Machetanz
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Piotr Krol
DoppelausstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße20.08.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Bärbel von Kralik
DoppelausstellungBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße19.08.2017Junior classSG1 Jens Ruck
Doppelausstellung in MittenwaldeMittenwalde, Am Frauenbuschacker30.07.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Andrew Beare
Doppelausstellung in MittenwaldeMittenwalde, Am Frauenbuschacker29.07.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOS Elfriede Heidecker
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum05.02.2017Junior classSG2 Elzbieta Chwalibog



Last update : 10.02.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com