Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Ed Hardy Westi's Vom Friesenhus

Male    * 05.05.2009


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0048444
Ch.KFT
IK: 1.96655 %
AVK: 56.47 %
Generationen: 8





I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
Impact Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.10.1993 LOF015479/02502
Jewel Box Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.07.1994 LOF017367/04113
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Incentivo De Cinoteca Nono
LOF023947/03236
Wesscots Over The Moon
*07.07.1991
VDH/KFT LOF011624/02487
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Souwick's Brett
NHSB 1740635
Caithness Puzzle
*29.04.1990 NHSB 1685209
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
N'gaston Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*02.11.1997 LOF027178/04014
Just A Poke Du Hameau Des Sources
*02.06.1994
LOF 17608 (LOE 1151948)
Jet Set Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*10.03.1994
LOF 3 W.H.W.016476/03781
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
*26.02.2002 PKR III-46041
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara
*15.04.2000 PKR III-42204
Olac Master Moontrotter
*11.09.1996 LOF 26554/3572
Misia Slaska Gwara
*11.01.1998 PKR III-38079
Alyssa Urwiska Szkocji
*13.04.1999 PKR III-39835
Shy Harry From Benary Heiderlen
*03.03.1993 PKR III-26164
Casandra Votantis
*21.11.1994 PKR III-29243
Caty Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*07.06.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045316
Leonhard's Johnny Guitar
*14.03.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041200
Leonhard's Troublemaker
*20.02.1997 CLP/WHW/2407/98
General's Lover Come Back
*20.11.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0026878
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
*24.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0025270
Leonhard's Luxus Liason
*29.08.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015241
Sonderdalen's Jessica
*14.01.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015283
Smash I'm Sparkling
*27.01.1982 SKK S21618/82
Sonderdalen's Jackielina
*16.01.1987 DKK 08076/87
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Wesscots Knight In Arms
*19.03.1992 KCSB 0704CD
Wesscots Knight F'lovin
*05.08.1990 KCR Q4392703Q03
Ashgate Braw Bricht Lass
*28.09.1988 KCR N6565903P01
Wesscots Jump F'joy
*29.03.1992 KCR S2014401S02
Ashgate Leckie
*12.05.1986 KCSB 4610BW
Ashgate Sanachan Of Wesscots
*14.08.1989 KCSB 0976CA
Cira Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*25.08.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040537
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Beach Boy At O'shelly Bay
*06.07.1994
NHSB 1999192 (AKC RM118456/01)
Llasara Lady-In-Waiting
NHSB 1976547
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Jaeva Aye-Gent At Olton
*13.08.1986 KCSB 0356BX
Olton Aye Lady D'aye
*08.12.1993 KCR U0823501U01
Fame Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*04.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037589
Buster Westi's Vom Friesenhus
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030282
Leonhard's Tomkin
*03.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025037
White Elephant Tempest Tibby
*09.04.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0019667
Zarah Vom Falkenberger Eck
*02.07.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033525
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Maedlyn Vom Falkenberger Eck
*02.08.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0017789

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






19 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Terrier AusstellungWestensee, Reitanlage14.04.2013Champion classV1VDH Birgit Seloy
BundessiegerDortmund12.10.2012Champion classV Lillian Lleton
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungNeumünster Holstenhallen03.06.2012Champion classV2RVDHRCACRCACIB Stuart Plane
VDH Europasieger 2012Dortmund Westfalenhallen13.05.2012Champion classV2RVDH Tom H. Johnston
Terrier AusstellungWerstenau17.04.2011Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Siv Jernhake
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungOldenburg, Weser-Ems-Halle10.04.2011Intermediate classV1VDHCAC T. Okkola
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Oldenburg, Weser-Ems-Halle09.04.2011Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Reinhard Ritz
Rheinlandsieger - Ausstellung Rheinberg12.02.2011Intermediate classV1VDHCACRCACIB Friederike Kappacher
Terrier SpezialausstellungPaaren/Glien21.11.2010Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Katalin Radvanszky
Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren/Glien20.11.2010Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Monika Uhlikova
Terrier SpezialausstellungHannover Messegelände31.10.2010Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Annika Ulltweit-Moe
Klubsieger 2010Bensheim29.08.2010Junior classV3 Brigita Kremser
Nationale RassehundeusstellungBremen01.08.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC VDH Jugend Champion Tina Deipenbrook
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungBremen31.07.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior M. Möller-Sieber
OG Berlin Nord 2010Mittenwalde25.07.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Hans Grüttner
OG Berliner Himmelhunde 2010Mittenwalde-Ragow24.07.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Tatiana Deres-Tyagunova
OG Bordesholmer-Land 2010Schmalstede05.06.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC BOB Kevin Brown
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin02.05.2010Junior classV3 Veli-Pecca Kumpumäki
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin01.05.2010Junior classSG3 Francis G. Christensen



Last update : 30.01.2024    Last website change : 29.07.2023


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com