Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





White Miracle Of Switzerland Living Legend     Male    * 01.05.2013


Pedigree NR: SHSB 718944 (JR 73660)
IK: 4.8327 %
AVK: 75.40 %
Generationen: 6




White Miracle Of Switzerland Mr. Mister
*23.07.2009 SHSB 685123
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
*30.04.1999 SPKP/983
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Mac Hars Of Bellevue
*19.05.1989 KCSB 4070CA
Wesscots Ballerina
*14.12.1991 KCR S0655105S01
Wesscots Mschief
*20.03.1996
RKF 13 (KCR W849801W03)
Wesscots Knight In Arms
*19.03.1992 KCSB 0704CD
Wesscots Last Tango
*04.10.1993
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
*11.04.2000 MET 1381/00
Made For Me Of Surprise
MET 6213/98
Coca Cola Of Surprise
*03.04.1997
White Diamond O'La La Mimocza
MET 1337/95
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
MET 1617/96
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Inbreeding=0.39%
White Diamond O'La La Made In Lenzie
MET 730/94
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
CLP 5076
Alborada Danes
*08.01.2002
CLP/WHW/4264/3 (LOE 1324705)
Tweed Talk Of The Town
*11.06.1999
NHSB 2573141 (SKK S40180/99)
Alborada Jasmine
*03.02.2000 LOE 1193500
Elisabeth Quenn White Vanilla
CLP 3630/03
White Diamond Ola La X-Pression
CLP 2907/99
Goldie Icking
CLP 1849/98
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
*25.09.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0042048
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Inbreeding=3.125%
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
*26.11.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037786
Sweetness Herself Von Gesekendörpe
*28.03.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038407
Stonegarth Fenzie
*26.06.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0032448
Inbreeding=0.195%
Ich Bin Sunna Von Gesekendörpe
*13.06.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0028519
White Miracle Of Switzerland First Choice
*07.07.2007 SHSB 663759
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Inbreeding=3.125%
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Beach Boy At O'shelly Bay
*06.07.1994
NHSB 1999192 (AKC RM118456/01)
Llasara Lady-In-Waiting
NHSB 1976547
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Jaeva Aye-Gent At Olton
*13.08.1986 KCSB 0356BX
Olton Aye Lady D'aye
*08.12.1993 KCR U0823501U01
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
*26.11.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037786
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Bouncing Bonnie Thistle
*26.05.1995 KCR V4611402W01
Jubilee-Sina Von Gesekendörpe
*21.11.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034288
Stonegarth Fenzie
*26.06.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0032448
Inbreeding=0.195%
Dana-Ragna Von Gesekendörpe
*24.09.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023466
Magic In Seventh Heaven Vom Märchengarten
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0043726
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
*24.02.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038218
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Bouncing Bonnie Thistle
*26.05.1995 KCR V4611402W01
Coco Chanel Von Steinberg
*29.07.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031607
Ashgate Connel
*28.12.1987
LOE 448201 (KCSB 2846BY)
Vallange Xmas Surprise
*10.12.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0025490
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
*20.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038605
Wesscots Knight Of Magic
*18.05.1994
VDH/KfT/24-24837 (KCR W3849801W03)
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Mac Hars Of Bellevue
*19.05.1989 KCSB 4070CA
Wesscots Ballerina
*14.12.1991 KCR S0655105S01
Magic Mopsa Vom Märchengarten
*06.11.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023788
Trewen Tartan Ranger
*01.11.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0022964Ü
Magic Marillion Vom Märchengarten
*30.03.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0016954

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe mit 3.125 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots Knight Of Magic mit 1.17125 %
Inbreeding too Stonegarth Fenzie mit 0.195 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 4.49125 %






31 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
European Dog ShowWarschau12.10.2018Open classV4 Ferdinando Asnaghi
Amsterdam Winner ShowAmsterdam, Europaplein 2209.12.2017Champion classV1RCACRCACIB Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
World Dog Show LeipzigLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messegelände11.11.2017Open classV3 Lillian Lleton
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe13.11.2016Champion classV2RVDH Elisabeth Feuz
Spezial Ausstellung für TerrierBensheim, Sparkassenallee10.07.2016Champion classV2RVDH Rainer Jacobs
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern09.07.2016Champion classV1VDHCAC Elisabeth Feuz
Ausstellung10.01.2016Champion classV1VDHCAC Rainer Jacobs
Internationale RassehundeausstellungMessezentrum Nürnberg, Messezentrum 109.01.2016Champion classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Gerda van Stuivenberg
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe15.11.2015Champion classV1VDHCACCACIB Gloria Geringer
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe14.11.2015Champion classV1VDHCAC Christine Rossier
Internationale RassehundeausstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen17.10.2015Champion classV1VDHCACCACIB Birgit Seloy
Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund, Westfalenhallen16.10.2015Champion classV1VDHCACCACIB Laurent Pichard
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Ludwighafen/Rhein, Eberthalle09.08.2015Open classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Tamas Jakkel
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungSaarbrücken Messegelände25.05.2015Open classV1VDHCAC Brigita Kremser
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungSaarbrücken Messegelände24.05.2015Open classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Stelios Makariti
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungLudwigshafen, Teichgasse 33, Hundesport02.05.2015Open classV1VDHCAC Goran Gladic
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungLudwigshafen, Teichgasse 33, Hundesport01.05.2015Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Elsbeth Clerc
Ausstellung für TerrierUnterhaching, Hachinga-Halle21.03.2015Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Peter Machetanz
Ortenau-Schau in OffenburgOffenburg Messehallen15.03.2015Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum08.02.2015Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Zita Koltas Sarnyai
Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum07.02.2015Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Nemanja Jovanovic
Terrier SpezialausstellungNürnberg, Messezentrum11.01.2015Intermediate classV2RVDH Claudio Di Giuliani
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Messezentrum10.01.2015Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Iris Urschitz
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Kassel, Messe07.12.2014Intermediate classV1VDH Laurent Pichard
Nationale Rassehundeausstellung Kassel, Messe06.12.2014Intermediate classV1VDHCAC Johannes Schepers
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe09.11.2014Intermediate classV1VDH Monika Blaha
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Chemnitz, Chemnitz Arena, Messeplatz 113.04.2014Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Niederläufer Gerhard Pöllinger
Spezial AusstellungChemnitz, Chemnitz Arena, Messeplatz 112.04.2014Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Reinhard Ritz
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-Ausstellung Reinsberg , Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszen09.02.2014Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Friederike Kappacher
Spezial-Ausstellung der OG Chemnitz im KfTReinsberg , Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszent08.02.2014Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOBBest Junior Gerhard Pöllinger
Spezial-Ausstellung für TerrierWeilheim Hochlandhalle19.10.2013Minor classVV1 Peter Machetanz



Last update : 15.12.2021    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com