Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





Dream Story Hell's Angel     Female    * 04.10.2012


IK: 1.9796 %
AVK: 58.82 %
Generationen: 8




Shining Star Superbia
*25.09.2010 PL-0
LOF 65121/7576 (PKR III-67875)
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04 CMO-0
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
Impact Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.10.1993 LOF015479/02502
Jewel Box Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.07.1994 LOF017367/04113
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Incentivo De Cinoteca Nono
LOF023947/03236
Wesscots Over The Moon
*07.07.1991
VDH/KFT LOF011624/02487
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Inbreeding=0.39%
Souwick's Brett
NHSB 1740635
Caithness Puzzle
*29.04.1990 NHSB 1685209
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Inbreeding=0.39%
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
N'gaston Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*02.11.1997 LOF027178/04014
Just A Poke Du Hameau Des Sources
*02.06.1994
LOF 17608 (LOE 1151948)
Jet Set Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*10.03.1994
LOF 3 W.H.W.016476/03781
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Inbreeding=0.39%
Wesscots Gladiator
*13.01.1990 LOF007895/01096
Holycross Bo Peep
*05.02.1990
LOF 8335 (KCR Q2116303Q02)
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
*26.02.2002 PKR III-46041
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara
*15.04.2000 PKR III-42204
Olac Master Moontrotter
*11.09.1996 LOF 26554/3572
Misia Slaska Gwara
*11.01.1998 PKR III-38079
Alyssa Urwiska Szkocji
*13.04.1999 PKR III-39835
Shy Harry From Benary Heiderlen
*03.03.1993 PKR III-26164
Casandra Votantis
*21.11.1994 PKR III-29243
Dream Story Forever And Ever
*04.05.2010
Bodyguard's Special Touch Of Bourbon
*30.12.2008 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0048149
Kenneth Von Den Hebriden
*17.01.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0045971
Gared's Colvin
*26.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037249
Canaston Start Point
*29.09.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0020488Ü
Gared's Vision F'joy
*29.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034009
Jump F'joy Von Den Hebriden
*26.04.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0044003
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
Dearest-Darleen Von Den Hebriden
*20.09.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037463
Bodyguard's Sweet Cold Ice-Cream
*12.03.2005 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0043920
Ready F'joystick's White Flame
*02.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037046
Grand Marnier Of Bornie's Best
*02.06.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0035246
Honey Bee White Pleasure
*01.06.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031056
Bodyguard's Sweet Hot Chocolate
*02.01.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0056464
Armadale's Simply Again
*10.07.2000 NHSB 2303510
Bodyguard's Love Parade Of Love
*07.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038495
Vahine Du Mat Des Oyats
*08.08.2004 LOF 46988
Lucky Star's Question Of O'La La
*25.01.1999 LOF33645/4432
Lucky Star's Moonfire
*29.05.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031136
Lucky Star's Fun Fun Fable
*25.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0020783
Fleetwood Fortune Cookie
*24.04.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0022425
Lucky Star's Hell Of A Girl
*27.11.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0023925
Fleetwood Fidibus
*11.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018309
Leonhard's Esprit
*03.05.1988
VDH/KFT 24/0013891
Robber De Willycott
LOF 35960/7546
Nabuchodonosor Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.09.1997 LOF026669/03881
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Inbreeding=0.39%
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Inbreeding=0.39%
Just A Moonlight De Willycott
*04.10.1994 LOF 71353/13373
Ballacoar Mountebank Of Saredon
*26.09.1990 LOF013029/01841
Famecheck Moonshine
*24.05.1989 KCR P6280402P04

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor mit 0.78 %
Inbreeding too Caithness Prototype mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.17 %






52 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe10.11.2019Champion classV1VDH Marie-Josee Melchior
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe09.11.2019Champion classV1VDH Elisabeth Feuz
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler Allenfeldhalle29.09.2019Champion classV1VDH Horst Kliebenstein
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle11.08.2019Champion classV4 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Champion classSG3 Olga Sinko
Golden Dog TrophyLiege28.07.2019Champion classSG3 Veli-Pecca Kumpumäki
Benelux Winner ShowLiege27.07.2019Champion classSG4 Alic Lejla
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler Allenfeldhalle30.09.2018Champion classV1VDH Istvan Csik
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena05.08.2018Open classSG1 Zake Ligita
Swiss DogshowAarau24.06.2018Champion classV1 Michael Jouanchicot
Swiss DogshowAarau23.06.2018Champion classV1CACRCACIB Frisk Svante
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe03.12.2017Champion classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Muriel Fröhlich
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe02.12.2017Champion classV1VDH Rita Reyniers
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler Allenfeldhalle17.09.2017Champion classV1VDHRCAC Marie Petersen
Ausstellung LuxemburgLuxemburg03.09.2017Champion classV1CAC Elisabeth Feuz
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße13.08.2017Champion classV4 Walter Berghäuser
Ortenau-SchauMesse Offenburg-Ortenau, Schutterwälder Straße 312.03.2017Open classV4 Harry Rellstab
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe13.11.2016Champion classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Elisabeth Feuz
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe12.11.2016Champion classV2RVDH Stefan Sinko
Terrier- Spezial AusstellungMerchweiler, Allenfeldhalle18.09.2016Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Martin Baskaran
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle07.08.2016Open classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Roberto Schill
Spezial Ausstellung für TerrierBensheim, Sparkassenallee10.07.2016Open classG2 Rainer Jacobs
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern09.07.2016Open classV1VDH Elisabeth Feuz
Nationale RassehundeausstellungSaarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg16.05.2016Open classV2RVDHRCAC Steven Seymour
Internationale Ausstellung Saarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg15.05.2016Open classV2RJVDH Michael Forte
Ausstellung01.05.2016Open classV3 M. Möller-Sieber
AusstellungHessen30.04.2016Open classV2RVDH Carole Garhöfer
Ortenau-Show Offenburg Messehallen13.03.2016Open classSG2 Walther Jungblut
Internationale RassehundeausstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen17.10.2015Open classV5 Birgit Seloy
Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund, Westfalenhallen16.10.2015Open classV3 Laurent Pichard
Terrier-Spezial AusstellungMerchweiler Allenfeldhalle27.09.2015Open classV1VDHRCAC Pedro Sanches Delerue
German Winner Show Leipzig, Messehallen23.08.2015Open classV2RVDH Dorata Witkowska
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Leipzig, Messe22.08.2015Open classV2RVDH Gitty Schwab
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Ludwighafen/Rhein, Eberthalle09.08.2015Open classV2RVDH Tamas Jakkel
UnterlandshowNeckarsulm, Brückenstr., Verein d. Schäferhunde26.07.2015Open classV3 Rainer Jacobs
Terrier AusstellungNeu Ansbach, Im Steinchen11.07.2015Open classV3 Andrzej Kazmierski
Gemeinschaftsausstellung Durmersheim, Weißenburger Str., Festhalle28.06.2015Open classV2RVDHRCAC Istvan Csik
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungGross-Bieberau, Platz des SV Groß - Bieb04.06.2015Open classV1VDHRCAC M. Möller-Sieber
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungSaarbrücken Messegelände25.05.2015Open classSG5 Brigita Kremser
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungSaarbrücken Messegelände24.05.2015Open classV5 Stelios Makariti
Terrier AusstellungLimburg19.04.2015Open classV1VDHRCAC Reinhard Ritz
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Messe Gießen07.09.2014Intermediate classV2RVDH Sissi Dollmann
Terrier Spezial Doppelausstellung Unterland-SchauNeckarsulm, Brückenstraße03.08.2014Intermediate classV3 Demetriou Panos
Terrier Spezial Doppelausstellung Unterland-Schau Neckarsulm, Brückenstraße02.08.2014Intermediate classV2RVDH Rainer Jacobs
Terrier-SpezialausstellungBensheim, Sparkassenallee13.07.2014Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Boris Chapiro
Spezialausstellung für Terrier Friedrichsdorf-Köppern, Gelände des SGV12.07.2014Intermediate classV1VDH Swante Frisk
Gemeinschaftsausstellung Durmersheim29.06.2014Intermediate classV1VDH Christine Rossier
Nationale RassehundeausstellungSaarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg09.06.2014Intermediate classV1VDH Adolfo Martinez Noguere
Internationale Ausstellung Saarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg08.06.2014Intermediate classSG1 Norman Deschuymere
Terrier Spezialausstellung Mutterstadt, Im Grund 125.05.2014Intermediate classSG1 Elisabeth Feuz
Spezial AusstellungKarlsruhe Durlach17.05.2014Intermediate classV1VDH S. Symour
Terrier-Spezial Ausstellung Ludwigshafen, Teichgasse 33, Hundesport01.05.2014Intermediate classSG1 P. Greenway



Last update : 15.12.2021    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com