Steinwestie

Westies in Show

wishes a good and
successful show year 2021


Information about dogs





Alyssa Aus Grisus Höhle     Female    * 07.03.2009


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0048258
Ch.KFT




Bodyguard's Love Peron All The Time
*11.05.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0044093
Inbreeding=3.13%
Armadale's Talk Of The Town
*29.07.2002 NHSB 2404660
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
*22.12.1999
RN6254401 (KCSB 993CL)
Wikeland Connor
*31.03.1991
TR65590 (KCSB 703CD)
Trewen Discovery
Ashgate Torsa
Ashgate Sonsie
*06.09.1996 KCSB 3790CH
Bellevue Special Attraction Of Ashgate
Ashgate Skerry
Armadale's Simply Special
*10.07.2000 NHSB 2303512
Ashgate Branxton
*11.06.1998 NHSB 2175791
Ashgate Sinclair
Ashgate Birsay
Armadale's Simply The Best
*08.02.1998 NHSB 2170342
Trewen Tartan Ruffian
Stonegarth Ayr
Bodyguard's Love Parade Of Love
*07.04.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038495
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Bouncing Bonnie Thistle
*26.05.1995 KCR V4611402W01
Kelda Full O'beans
Precious Pearl Princess
Cilly Vom Brander Hof
*16.05.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0028206
Croftburn Almost Persuaded
*26.02.1991 NHSB 1752567
McGhillie Of The Cairn Home
Llasara Alisha
Gin-Tonic Just For Fun
*28.06.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0014661
Lookatim -
Tiffany V. Brabant-Hof
Bodyguard's She's The One Of My Heart
*30.11.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045893
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*22.10.1997 LOF 27185/3970
Impact Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Jewel Box Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*05.03.1997 LOF025269/05567
Incentivo De Cinoteca Nono
Wesscots Over The Moon
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
*21.06.1993 NHSB 1895536
Souwick's Brett
Caithness Puzzle
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*28.11.1994 LOF018511/04318
Wesscots Gladiator
Holycross Bo Peep
Bodyguard's Sweet Cold Ice-Cream
*12.03.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0043920
Ready F'joystick's White Flame
*02.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037046
Grand Marnier Of Bornie's Best
*02.06.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0035246
Pansy Potter Von Tinsdal
Evita Of Bornie's Best
Honey Bee White Pleasure
*01.06.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031056
Fleetwood Full Of Magic
Hazel White Pleasure
Bodyguard's Sweet Hot Chocolate
*20.12.2019
VDH/KFT 24/0056464
White Bandits' I'm A Rising Star
*18.01.2015 angekört PL-0 CMO-0
VDH/KFT 24/0053330 DNA
Shining Star Superbia
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
Bodyguard's Love-Fire Sunny Side Of Live
*15.04.2015
VDH/KFT 24/0053501
Bodyguard's Love Peron All The Time
Inbreeding=3.13%
Bodyguard's Sweet Nice Joe-Lee
Inbreeding too Bodyguard's Love Peron All The Time mit 3.13 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 3.13 %




42 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
World Dog Show LeipzigLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messegelände11.11.2017Veteran classSG5 Lillian Lleton
Honden Tentoonstelling MaastrichtMaastricht01.10.2017Veteran classV1 Jan Ritchie Gladstone
Internationale AusstellungHannover Messegelände10.06.2017Veteran classPl.1VetVDHVetCAC Irmgard Vogt
Nationale Ausstellung NeunkirchenNeunkirchen, Messegelände NVG05.06.2017Veteran classPl.1VetVDHVetCAC Ludmilla Tchistiakowa
Internationale AusstellungNeunkirchen, Messegelände NVG04.06.2017Veteran classPl.1 Jose Homem de Mello
Spezialausstellung Westiefestival Dormagen-Stürzelberg, Uferstraße 23, Vereinsgelände28.05.2017Veteran classPl.2RVetVDHRVetCAC Brigita Kremser
Internationale AusstellungDortmund20.05.2017Veteran classPl.3 Jul Hamlot
Europasieger Ausstellung DortmundDortmund19.05.2017Veteran classV4 Ann Ingram
Ausstellung für TerrierViersen, Krefelder Str. 18514.05.2017Veteran classPl.1VetVDHVetCAC Best Veteran Ilse Freerksen
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungBremen, Messe04.08.2012Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOB Pavel Seman
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungSaarbrücken Messegelände27.05.2012Champion classV3 Yolanda Nagler Magall
VDH Europasieger 2012Dortmund Westfalenhallen13.05.2012Champion classV2RVDH Tom H. Johnston
Terrier Ausstellung 29.10.2011Open classV1VDHCAC Elizabeth Sweigart
Terrier Ausstellung Ahlen13.08.2011Open classV2RVDHRCAC Meike Jansen-Kalshoven
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle07.08.2011Open classV2RVDHRCACRCACIB Torsten Himmrich
Terrier Spezial AusstellungKaiserslautern26.06.2011Open classV1VDHCAC Michael Jouanchicot
Rheinlandsieger - Ausstellung Rheinberg12.02.2011Open classV3 Friederike Kappacher
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel12.12.2010Intermediate classV3 Szuszanna Petik
Westie Festival 2010Saerbeck Festhalle Hövel28.11.2010Open classV1RCAC Roger Wright
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Messe Stuttgart24.10.2010Intermediate classV2RVDH Milivoje Urosevic
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungMesse Stuttgart23.10.2010Intermediate classV3 Dr. Andreas Schemel
BundessiegerDortmund Westfalenhallen16.10.2010Intermediate classV2RVDH Brigitta Hasselgren
Terrier Ausstellung 10.10.2010Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Michael Forte
Terrier Ausstellung 09.10.2010Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Irmgard Vogt
Terrier Ausstellung 19.09.2010Intermediate classV2RVDH Christine Rossier
Ausstellung OG SiegerlandSiegen12.09.2010Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Paul Wilkinson
Klubsieger 2010Bensheim29.08.2010Junior classV4 Brigita Kremser
KfT-Ausstellung OG Ahlen 2010Ahlen21.08.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC KfT Jugend Champion Tina Deipenbrook
OG Gotha 2010Possen bei Sonderhausen15.08.2010Junior classV4 Heinz Watschinger
OG Erfurt 2010Possen bei Sonderhausen14.08.2010Junior classV4 Frauke Korte
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Ludwigshafen 2010Ludwigshafen08.08.2010Junior classV4 Andreas Korozs
Terrierspezialausstellung Kaiserslautern11.07.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC M. Möller-Sieber
Terrier-Spezialzuchtschau Heppenheim03.07.2010Junior classSG5 Hans Grüttner
OG Mönchengladbach 2010Mönchengladbach20.06.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Peter Würgatsch
OG Düren-Rurtal 2010Düren-Niederau06.06.2010Junior classV3 J. Madden
Internatio. Rassehundeausstellung GießenGießen30.05.2010Junior classV4 Gitty Schwab
OG Düsseldorf 2010Düsseldorf-Gerresheim16.05.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Maja Korosec
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLingen / Ems24.04.2010Junior classV5 Irmgard Vogt
KfT-Spezialausstellung OG Mittellahn-LimLimburg18.04.2010Junior classV2 Walter Berghäuser
OG Terrierfreunde Kamen-Heerwn 2010Schwerte27.03.2010Junior classV5 Petru Muntean
Nationale Rassehundeausstellung 2010Rheinberg28.02.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Rheinlandjugendsieger, Bester Junghund Erwin Deutscher
OG Dortmund 2010Castrop Rauxel30.01.2010Junior classV5 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen



Last update : 10.02.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com